Spielplan

Hallensaison 2007/2008

Gauliga

 
       
 
  (   )  
     
     
   
Farbig hervorheben Hilfe
     
21.10.2007Selm/DreifachturnhalleSelmer KV Gauliga
10:00F1GL1Adler H1-Adler H27:1Phoenix 07
10:30F2GL2Phoenix H1-Phoenix H24:4ADLER
11:00F3GL3Selm H-Grün-Weiß H1:1PHOENIX 07
11:30F4GL4Adler H2-Phoenix H15:2GRÜN WEISS
12:00F5GL5Adler H1-Phoenix H24:3ALBATROS
12:30F6GL6Albatros H-Werne H5:3ADLER
13:00F7GL7IKC H-Grün-Weiß H4:3SELM
13:30F8GL8Titania H-Selm H0:3IKC
14:00F9GL9SKC H-Werne H4:3GRÜN WEISS
14:30F10GL10Albatros H-IKC H7:2SKC
15:00F11GL11Titania H-Grün-Weiß H4:3IKC
15:30F12GL12SKC H-Selm H2:3ALBATROS
16:00F13GL13IKC H-Werne H1:5SKC
16:30F14GL14Albatros H-Titania H8:0SELM
16.12.2007Selm/DreifachturnhalleSelmer KV Gauliga
10:00F15GL15Titania H-IKC H2:4SKC
10:30F16GL16SKC H-Albatros H3:3ADLER
11:00F17GL17Grün-Weiß H-Adler H13:4ALBATROS
11:30F18GL18Titania H-Adler H22:1IKC
12:00F19GL19IKC H-Phoenix H13:4SKC
12:30F20GL20SKC H-Adler H17:3IKC
13:00F21GL21Albatros H-Phoenix H27:2ADLER
13:30F22GL22Grün-Weiß H-Adler H21:3SELM
14:00F23GL23Werne H-Selm H3:3Phoenix 07
14:30F24GL24SKC H-Phoenix H16:4GRÜN WEISS
15:00F254GL25Grün-Weiß H-Phoenix H24:2SELM
15:30F26GL26Werne H-Adler H21:2Phoenix 07
16:00F255GL27Selm H-Phoenix H14:0ADLER
16:30F28GL28Werne H-Phoenix H26:2Selm
20.01.2008Werne/LindertWerner SC10:00-17:00Gauliga
10:00F29GL29SKC H-Titania H8:0GRÜN WEISS
10:30F30GL30Albatros H-Grün-Weiß H5:1SKC
11:00F31GL31Phoenix H1-Werne H2:2ALBATROS
11:30F32GL32Phoenix H2-SKC H2:8ADLER
12:00F33GL33Adler H1-Titania H6:1Phoenix 07
12:30F34GL34Albatros H-Selm H1:4GRÜN WEISS
13:00F35GL35Phoenix H1-Grün-Weiß H3:2ADLER
13:30F36GL36Adler H2-Selm H2:7IKC
14:00F37GL37Phoenix H2-IKC H2:6SELM
14:30F255GL38Adler H1-Werne H3:2PHOENIX
15:00F255GL39IKC H-Selm H1:7ADLER
15:30F40GL40Adler H1-Phoenix H16:2IKC
16:00F41GL41Adler H2-IKC H4:3SELM
02.03.2008Oer-Erkenschwick/Willi-Winter-HallePhoenix 0710:00-17:00Gauliga
10:00F42GL42SKC H-IKC H10:1Phoenix 07
10:30F43GL43Titania H-Phoenix H21:6SKC
11:00F44GL44Albatros H-Phoenix H16:4IKC
11:30F45GL45IKC H-Adler H12:7ALBATROS
12:00F46GL46Phoenix H2-Adler H21:3SKC
12:30F47GL47Grün-Weiß H-SKC H1:8ADLER
13:00F48GL48Albatros H-Adler H14:1IKC
13:30F49GL49SKC H-Adler H28:2ALBATROS
14:00F50GL50Werne H-Titania H3:3Phoenix 07
14:30F51GL51Selm H-Phoenix H28:1Adler
15:00F52GL52Titania H-Phoenix H11:3SELM
15:30F53GL53Grün-Weiß H-Werne H0:6ADLER
16:00F54GL54Albatros H-Adler H28:4SELM
16:30F55GL55Selm H-Adler H12:4ALBATROS
06.04.2008Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleAdler10:00-20:00 
13:15WGL99Albatros H-SKC H4:6Dülfer, R.

Stand: 22. August 2019. Letzte Änderung: 6. April 2008

Diesen Spielplan als Kalender abonnieren