Spielplan
Hallensaison 2006/2007
F-Jugend
Sa, 16.09.06 | Castrop-Rauxel/Kleine Lönsstraße | Schweriner KC | 12:30-19:00 | Schlüsselgewalt | ||||||||
13:30 | F02 | SKC F | - | Adler F | 2 | : | 0 | Anus, S. | ||||
Sa, 16.09.06 | Oer-Erkenschwick/Stimberghalle | TuS Erkenschwick | 13:00-19:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | F01 | Erkenschwick F | - | Albatros F | 0 | : | 1 | Zahlmann | ||||
Sa, 28.10.06 | Oer-Erkenschwick/Stimberghalle | TuS Erkenschwick | 13:00-19:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | F05 | Erkenschwick F | - | SKC F | 0 | : | 2 | Krüger, C. | ||||
Sa, 11.11.06 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Adler Rauxel | 12:00-20:00 | |||||||||
14:15 | F07 | Adler F | - | Erkenschwick F | 0 | : | 5 | Thon, H. | ||||
Sa, 18.11.06 | Castrop-Rauxel/Kleine Lönsstraße | Schweriner KC | 12:30-20:30 | Schlüsselgewalt | ||||||||
13:15 | F08 | Albatros F | - | Adler F | - | : | - | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
Sa, 09.12.06 | Castrop-Rauxel/Kleine Lönsstraße | Adler Rauxel | 12:00-20:30 | Schlüsselgewalt | ||||||||
14:30 | F12 | Albatros F | - | Erkenschwick F | 4 | : | 2 | Zahlmann, J | ||||
15:45 | F11 | Adler F | - | SKC F | 0 | : | 10 | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
Sa, 16.12.06 | Castrop-Rauxel/Kleine Lönsstraße | Adler Rauxel | 13:00-20:00 | Schlüsselgewalt | ||||||||
13:30 | F13 | SKC F | - | Erkenschwick F | 5 | : | 0 | Krüger, C. | ||||
Sa, 13.01.07 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Schweriner KC | 12:00-21:30 | |||||||||
13:15 | F16 | Albatros F | - | SKC F | 0 | : | 4 | Krüger, C. | ||||
Sa, 13.01.07 | Oer-Erkenschwick/Stimberghalle | TuS Erkenschwick | 13:00-19:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | F15 | Erkenschwick F | - | Adler F | 2 | : | 0 | Berkel, G. | ||||
Sa, 20.01.07 | Castrop-Rauxel/Kleine Lönsstraße | Adler Rauxel | 13:00-19:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | F17 | Adler F | - | Albatros F | 0 | : | 5 | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
Sa, 27.01.07 | Castrop-Rauxel/Kleine Lönsstraße | Schweriner KC / Adler Rauxel | 12:30-19:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | F19 | SKC F | - | Albatros F | 1 | : | 1 | Zahlmann, J. | Aufsicht: SKC | |||
Sa, 03.02.07 | Oer-Erkenschwick/Stimberghalle | TuS Erkenschwick | 13:00-19:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | F21 | Erkenschwick F | - | SKC F | 0 | : | 1 | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
Sa, 17.02.07 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | Albatros | 12:00-20:00 | |||||||||
13:15 | F23 | SKC F | - | Albatros F | 4 | : | 0 | v.d.Groef, J. | ||||
Sa, 24.02.07 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | Adler Rauxel | 12:00-20:00 | |||||||||
14:15 | F26 | Adler F | - | Erkenschwick F | 0 | : | 7 | Thon, H. | ||||
Sa, 03.03.07 | Castrop-Rauxel/Kleine Lönsstraße | Adler Rauxel | 12:00-20:00 | |||||||||
13:15 | F28 | SKC F | - | Adler F | 3 | : | 0 | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
Sa, 03.03.07 | Oer-Erkenschwick/Stimberghalle | TuS Erkenschwick | 13:00-19:00 | Christoph-Stöver-Realschule | ||||||||
13:30 | F27 | Erkenschwick F | - | Albatros F | 8 | : | 2 | Krüger, C. | ||||
Sa, 10.03.07 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | KC Grün - Weiß | 12:00-20:00 | |||||||||
13:15 | F29 | Albatros F | - | Adler F | 4 | : | 0 | Zahlmann, J. |
Stand: 4. Mai 2024. Letzte Änderung: 20. März 2007