Spielplan
Hallensaison 2005/2006
E-Jugend, Gruppe 1
Sa, 17.09.05 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | Pegasus | 13:00-20:00 | |||||||||
17:30 | RE2 | Voiswinkel E1 | - | Schildgen E1 | 1 | : | 3 | Andreas, Bilo | ||||
18:30 | RE1 | Pegasus E2 | - | Pegasus E3 | - | : | - | Martin Otten | ||||
So, 25.09.05 | Wesseling/Berzdorfer Str. | Wesseling | 11:30-18:00 | |||||||||
13:00 | RE 7 | Wesseling E | - | Pegasus E2 | 2 | : | 4 | Oliver, Runzheimer | ||||
Sa, 22.10.05 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | Schildgen | 13:00-20:00 | |||||||||
17:30 | RE3 | Schildgen E1 | - | Wesseling E | 4 | : | 0 | Schiedsrichterprüfung | ||||
18:30 | RE 4 | Voiswinkel E1 | - | Pegasus E3 | 4 | : | 0 | Schiedsrichterprüfung | ||||
Sa, 29.10.05 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | Pegasus | 13:00-20:00 | |||||||||
17:30 | RE 6 | Wesseling E | - | Voiswinkel E1 | 1 | : | 5 | Alexander, Gräfe | ||||
18:30 | RE 5 | Pegasus E2 | - | Schildgen E1 | 0 | : | 3 | Fabian, Draber | ||||
Sa, 03.12.05 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | Pegasus | 13:00-20:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | RE 9 | Pegasus E2 | - | Voiswinkel E1 | 0 | : | 5 | Johannes Schaaf | ||||
14:30 | RE10 | Pegasus E3 | - | Wesseling E | 4 | : | 0 | Oliver Runzheimer | ||||
So, 18.12.05 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | Schildgen | 09:00-20:00 | |||||||||
11:30 | RE 8 | Schildgen E1 | - | Pegasus E3 | 2 | : | 1 | Annika, Müller | ||||
So, 15.01.06 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | Pegasus | 09:00-20:00 | |||||||||
09:30 | RE11 | Pegasus E3 | - | Pegasus E2 | 1 | : | 1 | Oliver, Runzheimer | Spiel am 18.3.06 nachgeholt | |||
10:30 | RE12 | Schildgen E1 | - | Voiswinkel E1 | 0 | : | 2 | Andreas, Bilo | ||||
So, 29.01.06 | Wesseling/Berzdorfer Str. | Wesseling | 11:30-18:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | RE13 | Wesseling E | - | Schildgen E1 | 0 | : | 3 | Meinolf, Schumacher | ||||
Sa, 04.02.06 | Odenthal/Schulzentrum | Voiswinkel | 13:00-20:00 | |||||||||
15:30 | RE19 | Voiswinkel E1 | - | Pegasus E2 | - | : | - | Johannes, Schaaf | ||||
Sa, 04.02.06 | Wesseling/Berzdorfer Str. | Wesseling | 12:30-14:30 | |||||||||
12:30 | RE 20 | Wesseling E | - | Pegasus E3 | 0 | : | 5 | Johannes Schaaf | Wesseling nicht angetreten | |||
So, 12.02.06 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | Pegasus | 09:30-20:00 | |||||||||
12:30 | RE 18 | Pegasus E3 | - | Schildgen E1 | 1 | : | 3 | Fabian Draber | verlegt vom 04.03. | |||
Sa, 18.02.06 | Odenthal/Schulzentrum | Voiswinkel | 13:00-20:00 | |||||||||
14:30 | RE15 | Schildgen E1 | - | Pegasus E2 | 5 | : | 0 | Fabian Meid | ||||
So, 19.02.06 | Wesseling/Berzdorfer Str. | Wesseling | 11:30-18:00 | |||||||||
12:30 | RE16 | Voiswinkel E1 | - | Wesseling E | 4 | : | 0 | Fabian Kloes | ||||
Sa, 04.03.06 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | Schildgen | 09:00-20:00 | |||||||||
15:30 | RE17 | Pegasus E2 | - | Wesseling E | - | : | - | Johannes Schaaf | Spiel abgesagt. Neuer Termin folgt | |||
Sa, 18.03.06 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | Pegasus | 13:00-20:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | RE 17 | Pegasus E2 | - | Wesseling E | 3 | : | 0 | Johannes Schaaf | ||||
14:30 | RE 14 | Pegasus E3 | - | Voiswinkel E1 | 0 | : | 4 | Matthias Petruschke |
Stand: 6. Mai 2024. Letzte Änderung: 18. März 2006