Spielplan
Hallensaison 2005/2006
Gauliga
So, 04.09.05 | Castrop-Rauxel/IKC-Platz | IKC | 10:00-18:00 | |||||||||
10:00 | G 01 | IKC H | - | Titania H | 5 | : | 1 | GW | ||||
10:30 | G 02 | Grün-Weiß H | - | Adler H | 3 | : | 2 | IKC | ||||
11:00 | G 03 | Albatros H | - | SKC H | 4 | : | 1 | TuS | ||||
11:30 | G 04 | TuS H | - | Werne H | 2 | : | 1 | SKC | ||||
12:00 | G 05 | IKC H | - | Grün-Weiß H | 1 | : | 4 | Albatros | ||||
12:30 | G 06 | Albatros H | - | Adler H | 1 | : | 4 | GW | ||||
13:00 | G 07 | TuS H | - | Titania H | 3 | : | 0 | SKC | ||||
13:30 | G 08 | Werne H | - | SKC H | 0 | : | 6 | Adler | ||||
14:00 | G 09 | Grün-Weiß H | - | Albatros H | 0 | : | 2 | IKC | ||||
14:30 | G 10 | Adler H | - | Titania H | 2 | : | 1 | GW | ||||
15:00 | G 11 | SKC H | - | TuS H | 7 | : | 2 | IKC | ||||
15:30 | G 12 | Werne H | - | IKC H | 1 | : | 2 | TuS | ||||
16:00 | G 13 | SKC H | - | Grün-Weiß H | 4 | : | 2 | Albatros | ||||
16:30 | G 14 | Titania H | - | Werne H | 1 | : | 6 | Adler | ||||
17:00 | G 15 | TuS H | - | Albatros H | 1 | : | 3 | GW | ||||
17:30 | G 16 | Adler H | - | IKC H | 3 | : | 3 | SKC | ||||
So, 02.10.05 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | SKC | 09:00-21:00 | Euro-Cup Qualifikation Adler-Rauxel | ||||||||
11:00 | G 17 | Grün-Weiß H | - | Werne H | 7 | : | 0 | Albatros | ||||
11:30 | G 18 | IKC H | - | Albatros H | 2 | : | 7 | SKC | ||||
12:00 | G 19 | Adler H | - | TuS H | 6 | : | 0 | IKC | ||||
12:30 | G 20 | SKC H | - | Titania H | 5 | : | 0 | TUS | ||||
13:00 | G 21 | IKC H | - | TuS H | 5 | : | 3 | Albatros | ||||
13:30 | G 22 | Titania H | - | Grün-Weiß H | 0 | : | 5 | Adler | ||||
14:00 | G 23 | Adler H | - | SKC H | 3 | : | 2 | GW | ||||
14:30 | G 24 | Werne H | - | Albatros H | 0 | : | 2 | Adler | ||||
15:00 | G 25 | TuS H | - | Grün-Weiß H | 2 | : | 5 | IKC | ||||
15:30 | G 26 | Adler H | - | Werne H | 4 | : | 1 | SKC | ||||
16:00 | G 27 | SKC H | - | IKC H | 11 | : | 3 | Adler | ||||
16:30 | G 28 | Albatros H | - | Titania H | 5 | : | 0 | GW | ||||
17:00 | G 29 | Adler H | - | Grün-Weiß H | 3 | : | 2 | SKC | ||||
17:30 | G 30 | Titania H | - | IKC H | 0 | : | 5 | Albatros | ||||
18:00 | G 31 | Werne H | - | TuS H | 3 | : | 2 | Adler | ||||
18:30 | G 32 | SKC H | - | Albatros H | 2 | : | 7 | GW | ||||
So, 29.01.06 | Oer-Erkenschwick/Willi-Winter-Halle | Titania Erkenschwick | 10:00-10:30 | |||||||||
10:30 | 34 | Grün-Weiß H | - | IKC H | 6 | : | 4 | TuS | ||||
11:00 | 35 | Adler H | - | Albatros H | 5 | : | 4 | GW | ||||
11:30 | 36 | Titania H | - | TuS H | 2 | : | 1 | SKC | ||||
12:00 | 37 | SKC H | - | Werne H | 6 | : | 1 | Albatros | ||||
12:30 | 38 | Albatros H | - | Grün-Weiß H | 2 | : | 1 | Adler | ||||
13:00 | 39 | Titania H | - | Adler H | 0 | : | 4 | IKC | ||||
13:30 | 40 | TuS H | - | SKC H | 1 | : | 17 | GW | ||||
14:00 | 41 | IKC H | - | Werne H | 6 | : | 1 | TuS | ||||
14:30 | 42 | Grün-Weiß H | - | SKC H | 3 | : | 5 | Albatros | ||||
15:00 | 43 | Albatros H | - | TuS H | 6 | : | 1 | SKC | ||||
15:30 | 44 | IKC H | - | Adler H | 0 | : | 7 | GW | ||||
16:00 | 45 | Werne H | - | Titania H | 3 | : | 1 | Albatros | ||||
16:30 | 46 | Adler H | - | TuS H | 3 | : | 1 | IKC | ||||
17:00 | 47 | Werne H | - | Grün-Weiß H | 0 | : | 9 | Adler | ||||
So, 26.03.06 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | Grün-Weiß | 09:00-21:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | GL | Albatros H | - | Werne H | 4 | : | 0 | TUS Erkenschwick | Gauliga | |||
14:00 | GL | Titania H | - | SKC H | 1 | : | 9 | Adler Rauxel | Gauliga | |||
14:30 | GL | TuS H | - | IKC H | 2 | : | 4 | Albatros | Gauliga | |||
15:00 | GL | Adler H | - | Werne H | 7 | : | 4 | SKC | Gauliga | |||
15:30 | GL | Grün-Weiß H | - | Titania H | 5 | : | 1 | IKC | Gauliga | |||
16:00 | GL | IKC H | - | SKC H | 2 | : | 9 | GW | Gauliga | |||
16:30 | GL | Titania H | - | Albatros H | 2 | : | 7 | IKC | Gauliga | |||
17:00 | GL | Adler H | - | SKC H | 7 | : | 5 | GW | Gauliga | |||
17:30 | GL | Grün-Weiß H | - | TuS H | 4 | : | 2 | Adler | Gauliga | |||
18:00 | GL | Albatros H | - | IKC H | 3 | : | 2 | TUS | Gauliga | |||
19:00 | * | Adler H | - | Adler H | - | : | - | XXXXXXX | Gauliga |
Stand: 28. April 2024. Letzte Änderung: 26. März 2006