Spielplan

Hallensaison 2018/2019

Regionalliga NW

 
       
 
  (   )  
     
     
   
Farbig hervorheben Hilfe
     
22.09.2018Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumKV Adler Rauxel14:30-22:00DTB POKAL RUNDE 1
19:30DTB-RL01SKC 1-Adler 123:18Weber-Winkels, Jan/Schlachzig, Sandra
23.09.2018Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen08:00-20:00DTB POKAL RUNDE 1
10:30DTB-RL02Pegasus 1-Pegasus 236:9Peekhaus, Julius/Kolf, Miriam
12:15DTB-RL03Schildgen 1-Schildgen 227:17Hußmann, Thorben/Wieseler, Sebastian
29.09.2018Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumHKC Albatros16:00-21:00DTB POKAL RUNDE 1
18:30DTB-RL04Albatros 1-Schildgen 124:25Fernow, Patrick/Grammel, Maurice
07.10.2018Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus08:00-20:00 
14:30DTB-RL06Pegasus 1-Schildgen 228:11Kolf, Miriam/Diekmann, Frank
16:15DTB-RL07Schildgen 1-Pegasus 226:21Diekmann, Frank/Kolf, Miriam
07.10.2018Castrop-Rauxel/HabinghorstKV Adler Rauxel08:00-12:00 
10:15DTB-RL05Adler 1-Albatros 124:11Schittkowski, Julian/Schlachzig, Björn
04.11.2018Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus08:00-20:00 
12:15DTB-RL08Schildgen 2-Adler 1-:-Wieseler, Sebastian/Müller, Steffen
14:00DTB-RL09Pegasus 1-SKC 1-:-Fernow, Patrick/Grammel, Maurice
15:45DTB-RL10Pegasus 2-Albatros 1-:-Friedel, Matthias/Freund, Matthias
10.11.2018Castrop-Rauxel/HabinghorstKV Adler Rauxel15:00-22:00 
20:15DTB-RL11Adler 1-Pegasus 2-:-Schlachzig, Björn/Schittkowski, Julian
11.11.2018Castrop-Rauxel/HabinghorstSchweriner KC08:00-16:00 
12:30DTB-RL12Albatros 1-Schildgen 2-:-Müller, Steffen/Almeida, Isabel
14:15DTB-RL13SKC 1-Schildgen 1-:-Almeida, Isabel/Müller, Steffen
17.11.2018Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen08:00-20:00 
18:15DTB-RL14Pegasus 2-Schildgen 2-:-Liepold, Dominik/Berkel, Georg
20:00DTB-RL15Pegasus 1-Schildgen 1-:-Berkel, Georg/Liepold, Dominik
24.11.2018Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumSchweriner KC15:00-20:30 
18:00DTB-RL16SKC 1-Albatros 1-:-Hußmann, Thorben/Liepold, Dominik
02.12.2018Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen08:00-20:00 
10:45DTB-RL17Schildgen 1-Adler 1-:-Müller, Steffen/Wieseler, Sebastian
12:30DTB-RL18Pegasus 1-Albatros 1-:-Freund, Matthias/Friedel, Matthias
14:15DTB-RL19Pegasus 2-SKC 1-:-Weber-Winkels, Jan/Peekhaus, Julius
09.12.2018Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen08:00-20:00 
13:00DTB-RL20Pegasus 1-Adler 1-:-Kupka, Thomas/Friedel, Matthias
16.12.2018Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleHKC Albatros09:00-14:45 
12:45DTB-RL21SKC 1-Schildgen 2-:-Wieseler, Sebastian/Hußmann, Thorben
27.01.2019Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus08:00-20:00IKF EURO SHIELD 2019
14:30DTB-RL22Pegasus 2-Pegasus 1-:-Liepold, Dominik/Kolf, Miriam
16:15DTB-RL23Schildgen 2-Schildgen 1-:-Kolf, Miriam/Liepold, Dominik
27.01.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumHKC Albatros08:00-17:00IKF EURO SHIELD 2019
14:00DTB-RL24Albatros 1-Adler 1-:-Kupka, Thomas/Schittkowski, Julian
03.02.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKV Adler Rauxel14:00-21:00 
18:30DTB-RL25Adler 1-SKC 1-:-
10.02.2019Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen08:00-20:00 
16:15DTB-RL27Schildgen 2-Albatros 1-:-
18:00DTB-RL28Pegasus 2-Schildgen 1-:-
10.02.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumSchweriner KC08:00-14:30 
12:45DTB-RL26SKC 1-Pegasus 1-:-
17.02.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleHKC Albatros15:30-22:00 
20:30DTB-RL29Albatros 1-SKC 1-:-
09.03.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKV Adler Rauxel12:00-22:00 
20:30DTB-RL30Adler 1-Pegasus 1-:-
10.03.2019Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen08:00-20:00 
18:00DTB-RL31Schildgen 1-SKC 1-:-
17.03.2019Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen08:00-20:00 
14:30DTB-RL32Schildgen 1-Albatros 1-:-
16:15DTB-RL33Pegasus 2-Adler 1-:-
18:00DTB-RL34Schildgen 2-Pegasus 1-:-
24.03.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKV Adler Rauxel14:00-22:00 
19:00DTB-RL35Adler 1-Schildgen 2-:-
20:30DTB-RL36SKC 1-Pegasus 2-:-
30.03.2019Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus08:00-20:00 
18:00DTB-RL37Schildgen 1-Pegasus 1-:-
31.03.2019Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus08:00-20:00 
12:30DTB-RL39Schildgen 2-SKC 1-:-
31.03.2019Castrop-Rauxel/HabinghorstHKC Albatros08:00-13:00 
10:45DTB-RL38Albatros 1-Pegasus 2-:-
07.04.2019Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus/TuS Schildgen08:00-20:00 
18:00DTB-RL40Schildgen 2-Pegasus 2-:-
14.04.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKV Adler Rauxel09:00-21:00 
14:45DTB-RL41Albatros 1-Pegasus 1-:-
18:15DTB-RL42Adler 1-Schildgen 1-:-

Stand: 22. October 2018. Letzte Änderung: 16. October 2018

Diesen Spielplan als Kalender abonnieren