Spielplan
Hallensaison 2004/2005
D-Jugend
Sa, 18.09.04 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selm | 13:00-18:00 | |||||||||
14:30 | D 02 | Selm D | - | Tus D | 5 | : | 0 | E.Stiewe | ||||
Sa, 25.09.04 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Albatros | 13:00-20:00 | |||||||||
14:30 | D 05 | SKC D | - | Albatros D1 | 5 | : | 0 | J.von der Groef | ||||
So, 26.09.04 | Oer-Erkenschwick/Stimberghalle | Tus | ||||||||||
16:00 | D 06 | Tus D | - | Adler D | 5 | : | 1 | Thon | ||||
Sa, 02.10.04 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selm | 13:00-18:00 | |||||||||
15:30 | D 08 | Selm D | - | SKC D | 0 | : | 7 | C.Krüger | ||||
Sa, 09.10.04 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selm | 13:00-18:00 | |||||||||
14:30 | D 11 | Selm D | - | Adler D | 2 | : | 2 | Zahlmann | ||||
Sa, 20.11.04 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | SKC | ||||||||||
15:30 | D 13 | Albatros D1 | - | Tus D | 15 | : | 2 | Rehrmann | ||||
16:30 | D 14 | SKC D | - | Adler D | 9 | : | 2 | Rehrmann | ||||
Sa, 27.11.04 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | Albatros | 13:00-20:00 | |||||||||
14:30 | D 17 | Adler D | - | Albatros D1 | 5 | : | 7 | Haßfeld | ||||
15:30 | D 18 | SKC D | - | Tus D | 5 | : | 0 | Krüger | ||||
Sa, 04.12.04 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Adler | 13:00-20:30 | |||||||||
16:30 | D 20 | Albatros D1 | - | Selm D | 5 | : | 0 | |||||
So, 12.12.04 | Oer-Erkenschwick/Stimberghalle | Tus | ||||||||||
17:00 | D 24 | Tus D | - | Selm D | 10 | : | 5 | Dieckow | ||||
Sa, 18.12.04 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | Adler | 13:00-20:30 | |||||||||
13:15 | D 25 | Adler D | - | Selm D | 9 | : | 2 | Anus | ||||
Sa, 15.01.05 | Castrop-Rauxel/Berufskolleg | Albatros | 16:00-20:30 | |||||||||
16:30 | D 28 | Albatros D1 | - | Adler D | 10 | : | 0 | Zahlmann | ||||
So, 16.01.05 | Oer-Erkenschwick/Stimberghalle | Tus | 14:30-19:00 | |||||||||
17:00 | D 30 | Tus D | - | SKC D | 1 | : | 14 | J. Von der Groef | ||||
Sa, 05.02.05 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | SKC | 13:00-20:30 | Karneval | ||||||||
15:30 | D 31 | Adler D | - | Tus D | 17 | : | 4 | Stiewe | ||||
16:30 | D 32 | Albatros D1 | - | SKC D | 7 | : | 8 | C.Krüger | ||||
Sa, 12.02.05 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Albatros | 13:00-21:00 | |||||||||
14:30 | D34 | Adler D | - | SKC D | 1 | : | 15 | Langhorst Ti. | ||||
So, 13.02.05 | Oer-Erkenschwick/Stimberghalle | Tus | ||||||||||
17:00 | D 36 | Tus D | - | Albatros D1 | 1 | : | 17 | Dülfer D. | ||||
Sa, 26.02.05 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | Adler | 13:00-20:30 | |||||||||
14:15 | D 38 | SKC D | - | Selm D | 18 | : | 1 | J.Von der Groef | ||||
So, 27.02.05 | Oer-Erkenschwick/Stimberghalle | Tus | 13:30-18:30 | |||||||||
15:00 | Tus D | - | Albatros D2 | - | : | - | Freundschaftspiel | |||||
Sa, 12.03.05 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Albatros | 13:00-20:30 | |||||||||
13:20 | Albatros D2 | - | Adler D | - | : | - | Freundschaftsspiel | |||||
Sa, 12.03.05 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selm | 13:00-18:00 | |||||||||
14:30 | D 41 | Selm D | - | Albatros D1 | 2 | : | 13 | C.Krüger |
Stand: 8. Mai 2024. Letzte Änderung: 1. Januar 1970