Spielplan
Hallensaison 2007/2008
F-Jugend
Sa, 03.11.07 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | Pegasus | 13:00-21:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | F1 | RF1 | Schildgen F1 | - | Schildgen F2 | 9 | : | 1 | Weichold, Marc | |||
13:30 | F2 | RF3 | Voiswinkel F1 | - | OSC F1 | 3 | : | 0 | Fröhlen, Annika | |||
14:30 | RF4 | OSC F1 | - | Pegasus F2 | - | : | - | Spiel entfällt | ||||
14:30 | F1 | RF6 | Voiswinkel F1 | - | Schildgen F2 | 3 | : | 4 | Nesse, Leon | |||
14:30 | F2 | RF2 | Pegasus F1 | - | Schildgen F1 | 0 | : | 12 | Lenkenhoff, Simon | |||
15:30 | RF5 | Pegasus F2 | - | Pegasus F1 | - | : | - | Spiel entfällt | ||||
Sa, 01.12.07 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | Pegasus | 13:00-21:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | F1 | RF7 | Schildgen F1 | - | OSC F1 | 8 | : | 1 | Laufenberg, Frederic | |||
13:30 | F2 | RF9 | Schildgen F2 | - | Pegasus F1 | 2 | : | 2 | Krieger, Katharina | |||
14:00 | RF11 | Pegasus F2 | - | Voiswinkel F1 | - | : | - | Spiel entfällt | ||||
14:30 | RF10 | OSC F1 | - | Schildgen F2 | 2 | : | 2 | Schmutzler, Nicola | ||||
15:00 | RF8 | Pegasus F2 | - | Schildgen F1 | - | : | - | Spiel entfällt | ||||
15:00 | RF12 | Voiswinkel F1 | - | Pegasus F1 | 2 | : | 3 | Werner. Lukas | ||||
So, 20.01.08 | Odenthal/Schulzentrum | Voiswinkel | 09:00-20:00 | |||||||||
09:30 | RF19 | Schildgen F1 | - | Pegasus F1 | 8 | : | 0 | Krieger, Katharina | ||||
09:30 | RF23 | Schildgen F2 | - | Voiswinkel F1 | 6 | : | 6 | Stelter, Bodil | ||||
11:15 | RF20 | OSC F1 | - | Schildgen F1 | 0 | : | 19 | Weichold, Marc | ||||
11:15 | RF22 | Pegasus F1 | - | Schildgen F2 | 1 | : | 4 | Schmutzler, Nicola | ||||
Sa, 09.02.08 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | Pegasus | 13:00-21:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | RF15 | Pegasus F1 | - | OSC F1 | 2 | : | 0 | Thele, Thorben | ||||
13:30 | RF13 | Schildgen F1 | - | Voiswinkel F1 | 6 | : | 0 | Neese, Leon | ||||
15:15 | RF14 | Schildgen F2 | - | Schildgen F1 | 2 | : | 9 | Schmutzler, Nicola | ||||
15:15 | RF16 | OSC F1 | - | Voiswinkel F1 | 5 | : | 0 | Feldhaus, Jan | Wertung geändert wg. unzulässiger Aufstellung | |||
So, 09.03.08 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | Pegasus | 09:00-21:00 | |||||||||
10:00 | RF28 | OSC F1 | - | Pegasus F1 | 1 | : | 5 | Oberodenthal | ||||
11:00 | RF27 | Schildgen F2 | - | OSC F1 | 7 | : | 1 | Lenkenhoff, Simon | ||||
11:00 | RF26 | Voiswinkel F1 | - | Schildgen F1 | 1 | : | 6 | Stelter, Bodil | ||||
12:00 | RF29 | Pegasus F1 | - | Voiswinkel F1 | 2 | : | 2 | Fröhlen, Annika |
Stand: 29. März 2024. Letzte Änderung: 18. April 2008