Spielplan
Hallensaison 2007/2008
F-Jugend
Sa, 08.09.07 | Datteln/Berufskolleg Ostvest | SKC | 12:00-20:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | WF01 | SKC F1 | - | SKC F2 | 2 | : | 1 | Krüger, C. | ||||
14:50 | WF02 | SKC F3 | - | SKC F4 | 2 | : | 0 | Krüger, C. | ||||
15:40 | WF03 | Grün-Weiß F1 | - | Grün-Weiß F2 | 7 | : | 0 | Fritsche, F. | ||||
16:30 | WF04 | Albatros F | - | Adler F | 0 | : | 7 | Fuchs, F. | ||||
Sa, 13.10.07 | Datteln/Berufskolleg Ostvest | SKC | 12:00-20:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | WF05 | SKC F4 | - | SKC F1 | 0 | : | 13 | Krüger, C. | ||||
14:20 | WF06 | SKC F3 | - | SKC F2 | 0 | : | 2 | Krüger, C. | ||||
15:10 | WF07 | Grün-Weiß F2 | - | Albatros F | 4 | : | 0 | Fritsche, F. | ||||
16:00 | WF08 | Adler F | - | Grün-Weiß F1 | 0 | : | 4 | Fritsche, F. | ||||
Sa, 20.10.07 | Datteln/Berufskolleg Ostvest | Grün Weiß Ickern | 12:00-17:30 | |||||||||
14:00 | WF09 | SKC F1 | - | SKC F3 | 3 | : | 0 | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
14:50 | WF10 | SKC F2 | - | SKC F4 | 1 | : | 0 | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
15:40 | WF11 | Grün-Weiß F2 | - | Adler F | 1 | : | 5 | Fuchs, F. | ||||
16:30 | WF12 | Albatros F | - | Grün-Weiß F1 | 0 | : | 4 | Fuchs, F. | ||||
Sa, 03.11.07 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | SKC | 12:00-17:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | WF13 | SKC F4 | - | Grün-Weiß F2 | 5 | : | 0 | Krüger, C. | ||||
14:20 | WF14 | SKC F3 | - | Grün-Weiß F1 | - | : | - | Krüger, C. | ||||
15:10 | WF15 | SKC F2 | - | Albatros F | 6 | : | 0 | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
16:00 | WF16 | SKC F1 | - | Adler F | 7 | : | 0 | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
Sa, 10.11.07 | Datteln/Berufskolleg Ostvest | SKC | 12:00-17:30 | |||||||||
13:20 | WF17 | Grün-Weiß F2 | - | SKC F3 | 0 | : | 1 | Thon, H. | ||||
14:05 | WF18 | Grün-Weiß F1 | - | SKC F4 | 1 | : | 0 | Thon, H. | ||||
14:50 | WF19 | Albatros F | - | SKC F1 | 0 | : | 18 | Krüger, C. | ||||
15:35 | WF20 | Adler F | - | SKC F2 | 2 | : | 2 | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
Sa, 15.12.07 | Datteln/Berufskolleg Ostvest | Grün-Weiß | 12:00-17:30 | |||||||||
14:00 | WF21 | SKC F4 | - | Adler F | 1 | : | 2 | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
14:50 | WF22 | SKC F3 | - | Albatros F | 9 | : | 0 | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
15:40 | WF23 | SKC F2 | - | Grün-Weiß F1 | 8 | : | 2 | Thon, H. | ||||
16:30 | WF24 | SKC F1 | - | Grün-Weiß F2 | 5 | : | 0 | Thon, H. | ||||
Sa, 12.01.08 | Datteln/Berufskolleg Ostvest | GRÜN-WEISS | 12:00-20:00 | Adler EC/Portugal | ||||||||
14:00 | WF25 | Albatros F | - | SKC F4 | 0 | : | 6 | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
14:50 | WF26 | Adler F | - | SKC F3 | 2 | : | 4 | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
15:40 | WF27 | Grün-Weiß F2 | - | SKC F2 | 0 | : | 16 | Thon, H. | ||||
16:30 | WF28 | Grün-Weiß F1 | - | SKC F1 | 0 | : | 23 | Thon, H. | ||||
Sa, 26.01.08 | Castrop-Rauxel/Fridtjof-Nansen-Realschule | Adler | 12:00-20:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | WF29 | SKC F2 | - | SKC F1 | 3 | : | 12 | Krüger, C. | ||||
14:30 | WF30 | SKC F4 | - | SKC F3 | 0 | : | 1 | Krüger, C. | ||||
15:30 | WF31 | Grün-Weiß F2 | - | Grün-Weiß F1 | 0 | : | 11 | Edeler, M. | ||||
16:30 | WF32 | Adler F | - | Albatros F | 4 | : | 0 | Edeler, M. | ||||
Sa, 02.02.08 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Spiele im Training SKC/GW | 12:00-20:00 | |||||||||
16:30 | WF33 | SKC F1 | - | SKC F4 | 18 | : | 0 | Thon, H. | Mi 6.2.TH Bodelschwingher Str. Schwerin | |||
16:30 | WF36 | Grün-Weiß F1 | - | Adler F | 3 | : | 6 | Pellny, P. | Mi 30.01.TH Aapwiesen Ickern | |||
17:15 | WF34 | SKC F2 | - | SKC F3 | 4 | : | 2 | Thon, H. | Mi 6.2.TH Bodelschwingher Str.Schwerin | |||
17:15 | WF35 | Albatros F | - | Grün-Weiß F2 | 4 | : | 0 | Halberstadt, O. | Mi 30.01.TH Aapwiesen Ickern | |||
Sa, 09.02.08 | Datteln/Berufskolleg Ostvest | KC Grün-Weiss | 12:00-17:30 | |||||||||
13:30 | WF37 | SKC F3 | - | SKC F1 | 0 | : | 16 | Thon, H. | ||||
14:30 | WF38 | SKC F4 | - | SKC F2 | 0 | : | 3 | Krüger, C. | ||||
15:30 | WF39 | Adler F | - | Grün-Weiß F2 | 5 | : | 0 | Thon, H. | ||||
16:30 | WF40 | Grün-Weiß F1 | - | Albatros F | 3 | : | 1 | Krüger,C. | ||||
Sa, 16.02.08 | Castrop-Rauxel/Berufskolleg | ADLER RAUXEL | 12:00-20:00 | |||||||||
12:50 | WF 41 | SKC F4 | - | Grün-Weiß F2 | 1 | : | 1 | Thon, H. | ||||
13:30 | WF 42 | SKC F3 | - | Grün-Weiß F1 | 0 | : | 3 | Thon, H. | ||||
14:10 | WF 43 | SKC F2 | - | Albatros F | 8 | : | 1 | Köhler, D. | ||||
14:50 | WF 44 | SKC F1 | - | Adler F | 24 | : | 1 | Köhler, D. | ||||
Sa, 23.02.08 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | GRÜN-WEISS | 12:00-20:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | WF53 | SKC F4 | - | Albatros F | 1 | : | 2 | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
14:50 | WF54 | SKC F3 | - | Adler F | 5 | : | 3 | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
15:40 | WF55 | SKC F2 | - | Grün-Weiß F2 | 14 | : | 0 | Krüger, C. | ||||
16:30 | WF56 | SKC F1 | - | Grün-Weiß F1 | 18 | : | 0 | Krüger, C. | ||||
Sa, 01.03.08 | Datteln/Berufskolleg Ostvest | GRÜN-WEISS | 12:00-20:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | WF45 | SKC F3 | - | Grün-Weiß F2 | 9 | : | 0 | Thon, H. | ||||
14:30 | WF46 | SKC F4 | - | Grün-Weiß F1 | 0 | : | 7 | Thon, H. | ||||
15:30 | WF47 | SKC F1 | - | Albatros F | 21 | : | 0 | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
16:30 | WF48 | SKC F2 | - | Adler F | 9 | : | 2 | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
Sa, 08.03.08 | Datteln/Berufskolleg Ostvest | Albatros | 12:00-20:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | WF49 | Adler F | - | SKC F4 | 6 | : | 0 | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
14:30 | WF50 | Albatros F | - | SKC F3 | 1 | : | 1 | Zahlmann, J. | ||||
15:30 | WF51 | Grün-Weiß F1 | - | SKC F2 | 1 | : | 11 | Thon, H. | ||||
16:30 | WF52 | Grün-Weiß F2 | - | SKC F1 | 0 | : | 5 |
Stand: 28. März 2024. Letzte Änderung: 11. März 2008