Spielplan
Hallensaison 2006/2007
Verbandsliga
So, 27.08.06 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | KC Grün-Weiß | 10:00-20:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | VL02 | Grün-Weiß 1 | - | Grün-Weiß 2 | 10 | : | 6 | Fernow | ||||
15:00 | VL03 | Albatros 1 | - | Wesseling 1 | 11 | : | 12 | Mehlmann | ||||
16:30 | VL04 | SKC 1 | - | Adler 1 | 7 | : | 11 | Berkel, G. | ||||
So, 27.08.06 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 09:00-18:00 | |||||||||
15:00 | VL01 | Selm | - | Schildgen 1 | 10 | : | 12 | Mörchen, N. | ||||
So, 03.09.06 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | TuS Schildgen | 09:00-20:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | VL05 | Schildgen 1 | - | Grün-Weiß 2 | 14 | : | 9 | Diekmann, F. | ||||
So, 03.09.06 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 09:00-18:00 | |||||||||
15:00 | VL06 | Selm | - | Adler 1 | 15 | : | 10 | Mörchen, N. | ||||
So, 10.09.06 | Wesseling/Schulzentrum | TuS Wesseling | 10:00-18:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | VL07 | Wesseling 1 | - | Grün-Weiß 1 | 12 | : | 9 | Schwarze | ||||
Sa, 16.09.06 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 14:00-18:00 | |||||||||
16:30 | VL09 | Selm | - | Wesseling 1 | 18 | : | 6 | Mehlmann, J. | ||||
So, 17.09.06 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | TuS Schildgen | 09:00-20:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | VL08 | Schildgen 1 | - | Grün-Weiß 1 | 11 | : | 19 | Diekmann, F. | ||||
Sa, 23.09.06 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Albatros | 12:00-22:00 | |||||||||
18:45 | VL10 | Albatros 1 | - | Adler 1 | 9 | : | 11 | Mörchen, N. | ||||
20:15 | VL11 | Grün-Weiß 2 | - | SKC 1 | 7 | : | 23 | Berkel, G. | ||||
So, 08.10.06 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | Schweriner KC | 10:00-20:00 | |||||||||
12:00 | VL12 | Adler 1 | - | Wesseling 1 | 16 | : | 3 | Halberstadt, O. | ||||
13:30 | VL13 | SKC 1 | - | Schildgen 1 | 12 | : | 12 | Schwarze, M. | ||||
15:00 | VL14 | Grün-Weiß 1 | - | Selm | 16 | : | 14 | Mörchen, N. | ||||
16:30 | VL15 | Grün-Weiß 2 | - | Albatros 1 | 7 | : | 24 | Schwarze, M. | ||||
So, 15.10.06 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | KC Grün-Weiß | 09:00-17:30 | |||||||||
11:00 | VL16 | Adler 1 | - | Schildgen 1 | 14 | : | 12 | Mörchen, N. | ||||
12:30 | VL17 | SKC 1 | - | Selm | 4 | : | 12 | Büsing, M. | ||||
14:00 | VL18 | Grün-Weiß 2 | - | Wesseling 1 | 4 | : | 13 | Schwarze, M. | ||||
15:30 | VL19 | Grün-Weiß 1 | - | Albatros 1 | 14 | : | 11 | Diekmann, F. | ||||
So, 22.10.06 | Castrop-Rauxel/Berufskolleg | Adler Rauxel | 10:00-20:00 | Spieltag zurück verlegt!!! | ||||||||
11:00 | VL21 | Grün-Weiß 2 | - | Selm | 6 | : | 17 | Mehlmann, J. | ||||
12:30 | VL22 | Adler 1 | - | Grün-Weiß 1 | 13 | : | 10 | Mörchen, N. | ||||
14:00 | VL23 | Albatros 1 | - | Schildgen 1 | 14 | : | 15 | Fernow, P. | ||||
So, 22.10.06 | Wesseling/Kronenbuschhalle | TuS Wesseling | 10:00-18:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | VL20 | Wesseling 1 | - | SKC 1 | 7 | : | 6 | Berkel, G. | ||||
So, 26.11.06 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | Schweriner KC | 17:00-21:00 | |||||||||
18:00 | VL24 | Albatros 1 | - | SKC 1 | 17 | : | 11 | Schwarze, M. | ||||
So, 26.11.06 | Wesseling/Schulzentrum | Wesseling | 18:00-20:30 | Hallenöffnung ab 17:30 Uhr | ||||||||
18:30 | VL41 | Wesseling 1 | - | Schildgen 1 | 12 | : | 7 | Mörchen, N. | auf den 25.11.06 verelegt 17:30 | |||
So, 03.12.06 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | TuS Schildgen | 09:00-20:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | VL25 | Schildgen 1 | - | Wesseling 1 | 12 | : | 7 | Schneider, R | ||||
So, 03.12.06 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | Adler Rauxel | 10:00-17:30 | |||||||||
12:30 | VL26 | Adler 1 | - | Grün-Weiß 2 | 19 | : | 4 | Halberstadt, O. | ||||
14:00 | VL27 | Albatros 1 | - | Selm | 12 | : | 16 | Mörchen, N. | ||||
15:30 | VL28 | Grün-Weiß 1 | - | SKC 1 | 13 | : | 12 | Schwarze, M. | ||||
Sa, 09.12.06 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | KC Grün-Weiß | 12:00-22:00 | |||||||||
18:45 | VL29 | Grün-Weiß 2 | - | Grün-Weiß 1 | 9 | : | 26 | Mehlmann, J. | ||||
So, 10.12.06 | Wesseling/Schulzentrum | TuS Wesseling | 10:00-18:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | VL30 | Wesseling 1 | - | Albatros 1 | 8 | : | 12 | Schwarze, M. | ||||
So, 17.12.06 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | TuS Schildgen | 09:00-20:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | VL31 | Schildgen 1 | - | Selm | 15 | : | 15 | Diekmann, F. | ||||
So, 17.12.06 | Castrop-Rauxel/Berufskolleg | Albatros | 10:00-20:00 | Schlüsselgewalt | ||||||||
15:00 | VL32 | Albatros 1 | - | Grün-Weiß 1 | 13 | : | 11 | Mörchen, N. | ||||
16:30 | VL33 | Adler 1 | - | SKC 1 | 12 | : | 3 | Berkel, G. | ||||
So, 07.01.07 | Castrop-Rauxel/Berufskolleg | KC Grün-Weiß | 10:00-20:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | VL34 | Adler 1 | - | Albatros 1 | 20 | : | 6 | Halberstadt, O. | ||||
15:30 | VL35 | SKC 1 | - | Grün-Weiß 2 | 10 | : | 8 | Mehlmann, J. | ||||
17:00 | VL36 | Grün-Weiß 1 | - | Wesseling 1 | 15 | : | 13 | Mörchen, N. | ||||
So, 14.01.07 | Wesseling/Schulzentrum | TuS Wesseling | 10:00-18:00 | Euro-Cup | ||||||||
14:00 | VL37 | Wesseling 1 | - | Selm | 7 | : | 14 | Büsing, H. | ||||
So, 21.01.07 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | TuS Schildgen | 09:00-20:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | VL38 | Schildgen 1 | - | SKC 1 | 11 | : | 9 | Diekmann, F. | ||||
So, 21.01.07 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 09:00-18:00 | |||||||||
15:00 | VL40 | Selm | - | Grün-Weiß 1 | 9 | : | 10 | Mörchen, N. | ||||
So, 21.01.07 | Wesseling/Schulzentrum | TuS Wesseling | 10:00-18:00 | |||||||||
15:30 | VL39 | Wesseling 1 | - | Adler 1 | 8 | : | 9 | Schneider, R. | ||||
So, 28.01.07 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Adler Rauxel | 13:00-20:00 | |||||||||
16:30 | VL43 | Grün-Weiß 2 | - | Adler 1 | 5 | : | 22 | Dülfer, D. | B-Prüfung | |||
So, 28.01.07 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 09:00-18:00 | |||||||||
15:00 | VL42 | Selm | - | Albatros 1 | 22 | : | 16 | Mörchen, N. | ||||
So, 11.02.07 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | TuS Schildgen | 09:00-20:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | VL44 | Schildgen 1 | - | Adler 1 | 13 | : | 15 | Diekmann, F. | ||||
So, 11.02.07 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 09:00-18:00 | |||||||||
15:00 | VL45 | Selm | - | SKC 1 | 14 | : | 10 | Berkel, G. | ||||
So, 18.02.07 | Castrop-Rauxel/Berufskolleg | Albatros | 10:00-20:00 | Karneval | ||||||||
14:00 | VL46 | SKC 1 | - | Grün-Weiß 1 | 10 | : | 8 | Schwarze, M. | ||||
15:30 | VL47 | Albatros 1 | - | Grün-Weiß 2 | 19 | : | 8 | Halberstadt, O. | ||||
So, 25.02.07 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | KC Grün - Weiß | 13:30-22:00 | |||||||||
15:15 | VL48 | Grün-Weiß 1 | - | Adler 1 | 7 | : | 13 | Effenberger, W. | ||||
16:30 | VL49 | Grün-Weiß 2 | - | Schildgen 1 | 7 | : | 18 | Mörchen, N. | ||||
17:45 | VL50 | SKC 1 | - | Wesseling 1 | 4 | : | 8 | Schwarze, M. | ||||
So, 04.03.07 | Bergisch Gladbach/Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium | TuS Schildgen | 09:00-20:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | VL51 | Schildgen 1 | - | Albatros 1 | 18 | : | 18 | Diekmann, F. | ||||
So, 04.03.07 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 09:00-18:00 | |||||||||
15:00 | VL52 | Selm | - | Grün-Weiß 2 | 23 | : | 3 | Fernow, P. | ||||
So, 11.03.07 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Schweriner KC | 10:00-20:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | VL54 | Adler 1 | - | Selm | 9 | : | 7 | Effenberger, W. | ||||
15:30 | VL56 | SKC 1 | - | Albatros 1 | 9 | : | 15 | Dülfer, D. | ||||
17:00 | VL55 | Grün-Weiß 1 | - | Schildgen 1 | 14 | : | 12 | Schwarze, M. | ||||
So, 11.03.07 | Wesseling/Schulzentrum | TuS Wesseling | 10:00-18:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | VL53 | Wesseling 1 | - | Grün-Weiß 2 | 5 | : | 0 |
Stand: 29. März 2024. Letzte Änderung: 20. März 2007