Spielplan
Hallensaison 2021/2022
SG Pegasus, Oberliga NW
So, 12.09.21 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | SG Pegasus / TuS Schildgen | 08:00-20:00 | |||||||||
15:15 | DTB-OL02 | Pegasus 3 | - | Voiswinkel 1 | 17 | : | 18 | Friedel, Matthias/Kutschera, David | ||||
So, 19.09.21 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | SG Pegasus | 08:00-20:00 | |||||||||
11:00 | DTB-OL05 | Pegasus 3 | - | Albatros 2 | 18 | : | 16 | Peekhaus, Julius/Kutschera, David | ||||
So, 03.10.21 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | Schweriner KC | 10:00-18:30 | Tag der Deutschen Einheit | ||||||||
16:15 | DTB-OL11 | SKC 4 | - | Pegasus 3 | 10 | : | 27 | Berkel, Georg/Menzel, Ron | ||||
Sa, 20.11.21 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | SG Pegasus | 08:00-20:00 | |||||||||
16:00 | DTB-OL16 | Pegasus 3 | - | Schildgen 3 | 14 | : | 24 | Schneider, Rolf/Diekmann, Frank | ||||
So, 28.11.21 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | TuS Schildgen / SG Pegasus | 08:00-20:00 | |||||||||
13:00 | DTB-OL18 | Pegasus 3 | - | Adler 2 | 20 | : | 25 | Freund, Matthias/Peekhaus, Julius | ||||
So, 05.12.21 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | Schweriner KC | 12:00-16:30 | |||||||||
12:45 | DTB-OL21 | SKC 3 | - | Pegasus 3 | 19 | : | 15 | Weber-Winkels, Jan/Lipski, Tobias | ||||
Sa, 18.12.21 | Oer-Erkenschwick/Willi-Winter-Halle | EKC Phoenix | 13:00-19:00 | |||||||||
15:00 | DTB-OL25 | Phoenix 1 | - | Pegasus 3 | 26 | : | 23 | Weber-Winkels, Jan/Berkel, Georg | ||||
Sa, 05.02.22 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | TuS Schildgen | 08:00-20:00 | |||||||||
16:45 | DTB-OL56 | Pegasus 3 | - | Phoenix 1 | 20 | : | 19 | Freund, Matthias/Kutschera, David | ||||
So, 27.02.22 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | KV Adler Rauxel | 09:00-18:45 | Karneval | ||||||||
14:15 | DTB-OL29 | Adler 2 | - | Pegasus 3 | 16 | : | 14 | Weber-Winkels, Jan/Böhne, Janis | ||||
So, 06.03.22 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | TuS Schildgen | 08:00-20:00 | |||||||||
13:45 | DTB-OL51 | Schildgen 3 | - | Pegasus 3 | 31 | : | 13 | Diekmann, Frank/Lipski, Tobias | ||||
Sa, 19.03.22 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Schweriner KC | 10:00-22:00 | |||||||||
16:15 | DTB-OL47 | Albatros 2 | - | Pegasus 3 | 16 | : | 17 | Schittkowski, Julian/Fuchs, Karen | ||||
Sa, 26.03.22 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | SG Pegasus | 08:00-20:00 | |||||||||
12:45 | DTB-OL41 | Pegasus 3 | - | SKC 4 | - | : | - | Spiel verlegt auf den 23.04.2022. | ||||
So, 03.04.22 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | TuS Schildgen | 08:00-20:00 | |||||||||
16:15 | DTB-OL35 | Pegasus 3 | - | SKC 3 | 26 | : | 29 | Kupka, Thomas/Kutschera, David | ||||
Sa, 09.04.22 | Odenthal/Schulzentrum | TV Voiswinkel | 14:30-20:00 | |||||||||
15:30 | DTB-OL33 | Voiswinkel 1 | - | Pegasus 3 | 19 | : | 19 | Kupka, Thomas/Schneider, Rolf | ||||
Sa, 23.04.22 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | SG Pegasus | 08:00-20:00 | |||||||||
14:15 | DTB-OL41 | Pegasus 3 | - | SKC 4 | 18 | : | 14 | Kupka, Thomas/Peekhaus, Julius | Spiel verlegt v. 26.03.2022. |
Stand: 28. März 2024. Letzte Änderung: 21. April 2022