Spielplan
Hallensaison 2021/2022
B/C-Jugend NW
So, 31.10.21 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | TuS Schildgen | 08:00-20:00 | |||||||||
11:00 | DTB-BC01 | Wesseling B/C 1 | - | Adler B/C 2 | 3 | : | 1 | Altgassen, Philipp | ||||
11:30 | DTB-BC02 | Schildgen B/C 3 | - | Schildgen B/C 4 | 11 | : | 3 | Treffts, Jonathan | ||||
12:00 | DTB-BC03 | Schildgen B/C 1 | - | Schildgen B/C 2 | 8 | : | 3 | Müller, Lutz | ||||
12:30 | DTB-BC04 | Adler B/C 1 | - | Voiswinkel B/C 1 | 6 | : | 1 | Altgassen, Philipp | ||||
13:00 | DTB-BC05 | Wesseling B/C 1 | - | Schildgen B/C 3 | 5 | : | 6 | Gödde, Tim | ||||
13:30 | DTB-BC06 | Schildgen B/C 4 | - | Adler B/C 2 | 4 | : | 5 | Lipski, Tobias | ||||
14:00 | DTB-BC07 | Voiswinkel B/C 1 | - | Schildgen B/C 1 | 9 | : | 3 | Diekmann, Frank | ||||
14:30 | DTB-BC08 | Schildgen B/C 2 | - | Adler B/C 1 | 2 | : | 9 | Lipski, Tobias | ||||
15:00 | DTB-BC09 | Schildgen B/C 4 | - | Wesseling B/C 1 | 4 | : | 7 | Gödde, Tim | ||||
15:30 | DTB-BC10 | Schildgen B/C 3 | - | Adler B/C 2 | 6 | : | 5 | Diekmann, Frank | ||||
16:00 | DTB-BC11 | Voiswinkel B/C 1 | - | Schildgen B/C 2 | 8 | : | 1 | Treffts, Jonathan | ||||
16:30 | DTB-BC12 | Adler B/C 1 | - | Schildgen B/C 1 | 4 | : | 1 | Lipski, Tobias | ||||
So, 31.10.21 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | KC Grün-Weiß | 08:00-22:00 | |||||||||
11:30 | DTB-BC13 | Grün-Weiß B/C 1 | - | SKC B/C 1 | 0 | : | 4 | Scholl, Jule | ||||
12:00 | DTB-BC14 | SKC B/C 2 | - | Pegasus B/C 1 | 12 | : | 4 | Weber-Winkels, Jan | ||||
12:30 | DTB-BC15 | Phoenix B/C 1 | - | SKC B/C 3 | 7 | : | 8 | Sponholz, Maurice | ||||
13:00 | DTB-BC16 | Grün-Weiß B/C 2 | - | Pegasus B/C 2 | 0 | : | 9 | Sellinghoff, Lorena | ||||
13:30 | DTB-BC17 | SKC B/C 1 | - | SKC B/C 2 | 1 | : | 5 | Scholl, Jule | ||||
14:00 | DTB-BC18 | Pegasus B/C 1 | - | Grün-Weiß B/C 1 | 8 | : | 3 | Luig, Kaspar | ||||
14:30 | DTB-BC19 | SKC B/C 3 | - | Pegasus B/C 2 | 4 | : | 7 | Weber-Winkels, Jan | ||||
15:00 | DTB-BC20 | Phoenix B/C 1 | - | Grün-Weiß B/C 2 | 16 | : | 0 | Scholl, Jule | ||||
15:30 | DTB-BC21 | Pegasus B/C 1 | - | SKC B/C 1 | 6 | : | 7 | Sponholz, Lisa | ||||
16:00 | DTB-BC22 | Grün-Weiß B/C 1 | - | SKC B/C 2 | 1 | : | 9 | Scholz, Tobias | ||||
16:30 | DTB-BC23 | Pegasus B/C 2 | - | Phoenix B/C 1 | 3 | : | 11 | Böhne, Janis | ||||
17:00 | DTB-BC24 | Grün-Weiß B/C 2 | - | SKC B/C 3 | 0 | : | 5 | |||||
So, 15.05.22 | Odenthal/Schulzentrum | TV Voiswinkel | 09:30-17:30 | |||||||||
10:30 | DTB-BC37 | Adler B/C 2 | - | Grün-Weiß B/C 1 | 11 | : | 1 | Treffts, Jonathan | ||||
11:00 | DTB-BC38 | Adler B/C 1 | - | Voiswinkel B/C 1 | 5 | : | 3 | Diekmann, Frank | ||||
11:30 | DTB-BC39 | Grün-Weiß B/C 1 | - | Pegasus B/C 2 | 1 | : | 8 | Treffts, Jonathan | ||||
12:00 | DTB-BC40 | Pegasus B/C 1 | - | Wesseling B/C 1 | 3 | : | 5 | Weichold, Marc | ||||
12:30 | DTB-BC41 | Pegasus B/C 2 | - | Adler B/C 1 | 1 | : | 8 | Diekmann, Frank | ||||
13:00 | DTB-BC42 | Wesseling B/C 1 | - | Adler B/C 2 | 5 | : | 7 | Gerlich, Lena | ||||
13:30 | DTB-BC43 | Voiswinkel B/C 1 | - | Pegasus B/C 1 | 9 | : | 8 | Diekmann, Frank | ||||
14:00 | DTB-BC44 | Grün-Weiß B/C 1 | - | Wesseling B/C 1 | 4 | : | 5 | von Berg, Lennard | ||||
14:30 | DTB-BC45 | Pegasus B/C 2 | - | Adler B/C 2 | 3 | : | 5 | Fritsch, Thorsten | ||||
15:00 | DTB-BC46 | Wesseling B/C 1 | - | Voiswinkel B/C 1 | 4 | : | 3 | von Berg, Lennard | ||||
15:30 | DTB-BC47 | Adler B/C 1 | - | Pegasus B/C 1 | 5 | : | 2 | Diekmann, Frank | ||||
16:00 | DTB-BC48 | Grün-Weiß B/C 1 | - | Voiswinkel B/C 1 | 2 | : | 6 | Treffts, Jonathan | ||||
So, 15.05.22 | Oer-Erkenschwick/Willi-Winter-Halle | EKC Phoenix | 09:30-17:30 | |||||||||
10:30 | DTB-BC25 | Schildgen B/C 3 | - | Schildgen B/C 4 | 6 | : | 4 | Hering, Dag-Björn | ||||
11:00 | DTB-BC26 | Schildgen B/C 1 | - | SKC B/C 1 | 6 | : | 7 | Bartholomäus, Philipp | ||||
11:30 | DTB-BC27 | SKC B/C 2 | - | Phoenix B/C 1 | 8 | : | 5 | Freund, Matthias | ||||
12:00 | DTB-BC28 | Schildgen B/C 4 | - | SKC B/C 1 | 3 | : | 15 | Freund, Matthias | ||||
12:30 | DTB-BC29 | SKC B/C 2 | - | Schildgen B/C 2 | 10 | : | 0 | Bartholomäus, Philipp | ||||
13:00 | DTB-BC30 | Phoenix B/C 1 | - | Schildgen B/C 3 | 9 | : | 5 | Hering, Dag-Björn | ||||
13:30 | DTB-BC31 | SKC B/C 2 | - | Schildgen B/C 1 | 13 | : | 10 | Freund, Matthias | ||||
14:00 | DTB-BC32 | Schildgen B/C 2 | - | SKC B/C 1 | 0 | : | 8 | Oendorf, Dorothe | ||||
14:30 | DTB-BC33 | Phoenix B/C 1 | - | Schildgen B/C 4 | 8 | : | 2 | Hering, Dag-Björn | ||||
15:00 | DTB-BC34 | SKC B/C 1 | - | Schildgen B/C 3 | 15 | : | 3 | Freund, Matthias | ||||
15:30 | DTB-BC35 | Phoenix B/C 1 | - | Schildgen B/C 1 | 6 | : | 6 | Hering, Dag-Björn | ||||
16:00 | DTB-BC36 | Schildgen B/C 2 | - | SKC B/C 2 | 6 | : | 7 | Oendorf, Dorothe |
Stand: 29. März 2024. Letzte Änderung: 19. Juni 2022