Spielplan
Hallensaison 2021/2022
A-Jugend NW
Sa, 11.09.21 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | SG Pegasus | 08:00-20:00 | |||||||||
16:30 | DTB-A03 | Pegasus A1 | - | Schildgen A1 | 12 | : | 14 | Büsing, Conny/Kutschera, David | ||||
Sa, 11.09.21 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | KC Grün-Weiß | 09:00-17:30 | |||||||||
13:45 | DTB-A02 | SKC A1 | - | Albatros A1 | 33 | : | 7 | Fernow, Patrick/Treffts, Jonathan | ||||
Sa, 18.09.21 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | TuS Schildgen | 08:00-20:00 | |||||||||
16:30 | DTB-A04 | Schildgen A1 | - | SKC A1 | 17 | : | 23 | Diekmann, Frank/Schneider, Rolf | ||||
Sa, 18.09.21 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | KV Adler Rauxel | 14:00-20:00 | |||||||||
16:30 | DTB-A05 | Adler A1 | - | Pegasus A1 | 12 | : | 20 | Menzel, Ron/Weber-Winkels, Jan | ||||
Sa, 13.11.21 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | TuS Schildgen | 08:00-20:00 | |||||||||
11:30 | DTB-A09 | Pegasus A1 | - | SKC A1 | 9 | : | 20 | Kutschera, David/Peekhaus, Julius | ||||
So, 14.11.21 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | HKC Albatros | 13:00-19:30 | Volkstrauertag (Anpfiff: ab 14:00 Uhr) | ||||||||
14:00 | DTB-A10 | Albatros A1 | - | Adler A1 | 7 | : | 9 | Böhne, Janis/Demuth, Pascal | SR-AuF | |||
Sa, 27.11.21 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | TuS Schildgen | 08:00-20:00 | |||||||||
16:15 | DTB-A11 | Schildgen A1 | - | Albatros A1 | 22 | : | 12 | Lipski, Tobias/Kolf, Miriam | ||||
Sa, 04.12.21 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | SG Pegasus | 08:00-20:00 | |||||||||
17:00 | DTB-A12 | Pegasus A1 | - | Albatros A1 | - | : | - | Spiel verlegt auf den 12.02.2022. | ||||
Sa, 04.12.21 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | KC Grün-Weiß | 11:00-21:00 | |||||||||
19:00 | DTB-A13 | SKC A1 | - | Adler A1 | 33 | : | 4 | Weber-Winkels, Jan/Schlachzig, Sandra | ||||
Sa, 11.12.21 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | KV Adler Rauxel | 11:00-19:00 | |||||||||
17:00 | DTB-A14 | Adler A1 | - | Schildgen A1 | 5 | : | 25 | Böhne, Janis/Schittkowski, Julian | ||||
Sa, 12.02.22 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | SG Pegasus | 08:00-20:00 | |||||||||
15:15 | DTB-A12 | Pegasus A1 | - | Albatros A1 | - | : | - | Spiel verlegt auf den 23.04.2022. | ||||
17:00 | DTB-A28 | Schildgen A1 | - | Adler A1 | 26 | : | 5 | Liepold, Dominik/Schneider, Rolf | ||||
So, 20.02.22 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | HKC Albatros | 10:00-17:00 | |||||||||
11:00 | DTB-A29 | Albatros A1 | - | Pegasus A1 | 10 | : | 18 | Fuchs, Karen/Demuth, Pascal | ||||
12:45 | DTB-A25 | SKC A1 | - | Schildgen A1 | - | : | - | Spiel verlegt auf den 01.04.2022. | ||||
Sa, 05.03.22 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | KV Adler Rauxel | 14:00-20:30 | |||||||||
15:00 | DTB-A22 | SKC A1 | - | Pegasus A1 | 5 | : | 0 | Spiel von Pegasus A1 abgesagt. | ||||
16:45 | DTB-A18 | Adler A1 | - | Albatros A1 | - | : | - | Spiel verlegt auf den 30.03.2022. | ||||
Sa, 12.03.22 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | SG Pegasus | 08:00-20:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | DTB-A27 | Pegasus A1 | - | Adler A1 | 21 | : | 7 | Lipski, Tobias/Diekmann, Frank | ||||
So, 20.03.22 | Castrop-Rauxel/Neue Gesamtschule Ickern | KC Grün-Weiß | 10:00-21:00 | |||||||||
17:45 | DTB-A24 | Albatros A1 | - | SKC A1 | 17 | : | 15 | Schlachzig, Sandra/Weber-Winkels, Jan | ||||
Sa, 26.03.22 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | KV Adler Rauxel | 12:00-20:00 | |||||||||
15:15 | DTB-A20 | Albatros A1 | - | Schildgen A1 | 9 | : | 29 | Burmann, Vincent/Frohnhöfer, Lucas | SR-AuF | |||
17:00 | DTB-A21 | Adler A1 | - | SKC A1 | 8 | : | 17 | Weber-Winkels, Jan/Burmann, Vincent | ||||
Mi, 30.03.22 | Castrop-Rauxel/Fridtjof-Nansen-Realschule | HKC Albatros | 18:00-21:00 | |||||||||
18:45 | DTB-A18 | Adler A1 | - | Albatros A1 | 10 | : | 18 | Demuth, Pascal/Böhne, Janis | Spiel verlegt v. 05.03.2022. | |||
Fr, 01.04.22 | Castrop-Rauxel/Kleine Lönsstraße | Schweriner KC | 11:00-14:00 | |||||||||
20:30 | DTB-A25 | SKC A1 | - | Schildgen A1 | 14 | : | 14 | Frohnhöfer, Lucas/Rzisnik, Jan | Spiel verlegt v. 20.02.2022. | |||
Sa, 02.04.22 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | TuS Schildgen | 08:00-20:00 | |||||||||
16:15 | DTB-A17 | Schildgen A1 | - | Pegasus A1 | 25 | : | 17 | Schneider, Rolf/Diekmann, Frank | ||||
Sa, 23.04.22 | Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld | SG Pegasus | 08:00-20:00 | |||||||||
16:00 | DTB-A12 | Pegasus A1 | - | Albatros A1 | 16 | : | 13 | Kupka, Thomas/Peekhaus, Julius | Spiel verlegt v. 12.02.2022. |
Stand: 29. März 2024. Letzte Änderung: 21. April 2022