Spielplan

Hallensaison 2005/2006

D-Jugend

 
       
 
  (   )  
     
     
   
Farbig hervorheben Hilfe
     
03.09.2005Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumGrün-Weiß13:00-20:00 
16:15D 2Grün-Weiß D-Albatros D0:5v.d.Groef, J.
11.09.2005Oer-Erkenschwick/Willi-Winter-HalleTuS Erkenschwick13:00-21:00 
16:30D 3Erkenschwick D-SKC D0:5Zahlmann, J.
17.09.2005Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumGrün-Weiß13:00-21:00 
14:30D 5Grün-Weiß D-SKC D0:7Krüger, C.
16:30D 6Adler D-Erkenschwick D7:0Goepfert
24.09.2005Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumAdler13:00-20:00 
14:30D 8Albatros D-Adler D6:4Dunker
25.09.2005Oer-Erkenschwick/StimberghalleTuS Erkenschwick  
16:30D 9Erkenschwick D-Grün-Weiß D3:0Dülfer, D.
05.11.2005Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleSchweriner KC13:00-20:30 
14:15D 12SKC D-Adler D3:10Langhorst, T.
15:15D 13Albatros D-Erkenschwick D12:1Dunker, K.
12.11.2005Castrop-Rauxel/HabinghorstGrün-Weiß13:00-21:00 
13:15D 14Grün-Weiß D-Adler D0:5Dunker, K.
19.11.2005Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleSchweriner KC13:00-21:00 
14:15D 16Albatros D-SKC D9:3Krüger
26.11.2005Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumAdler13:00-21:00 
13:15D 17Adler D-Albatros D4:5Dunker, K.
03.12.2005Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumGrün-Weiß13:00-21:00 
14:15D 19Grün-Weiß D-Erkenschwick D0:4Fernow
10.12.2005Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumSchweriner KC13:00-21:00 
16:05D 20SKC D-Grün-Weiß D4:0v.d.Groef, J.
11.12.2005Oer-Erkenschwick/StimberghalleTuS Erkenschwick  
17:30D 22Erkenschwick D-Adler D2:6Thon, H.
17.12.2005Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumAdler13:00-21:00 
14:15D 23Albatros D-Grün-Weiß D8:0Fuchs
15:15D 24SKC D-Erkenschwick D4:1Goepfert, M.
15.01.2006Oer-Erkenschwick/StimberghalleTuS Erkenschwick  
16:30D 26Erkenschwick D-Albatros D1:4Anus
21.01.2006Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumSchweriner KC13:00-21:00 
13:15D 27Adler D-SKC D6:1Langhorst, T.
04.02.2006Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumSchweriner KC13:00-20:00Apeldoorn
13:15D 29SKC D-Albatros D2:3Krüger, C.
14:15D 30Adler D-Grün-Weiß D5:0
11.02.2006Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumAdler13:00-21:00 
15:05D 32Adler D-SKC D6:1Köhler, D.
12.02.2006Oer-Erkenschwick/StimberghalleTuS Erkenschwick Halle Albert Schweizer Schule Königsbergerstr.9
15:00D 33Erkenschwick D-Albatros D2:6Zahlmann, J.
18.02.2006Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumAlbatros13:00-21:00 
13:15D 35Adler D-Albatros D1:1Haßfeld, I.
19.02.2006Oer-Erkenschwick/StimberghalleTuS Erkenschwick  
15:30D 36Erkenschwick D-Grün-Weiß D8:0Dieckow, S.
25.02.2006Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleAlbatros13:00-20:00Karneval
17:15D 38SKC D-Erkenschwick D5:0
18:15D 39Albatros D-Grün-Weiß D13:0Schittkowski, J. Am 28.02.06
04.03.2006Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumGrün-Weiß13:00-21:00 
17:00D 41SKC D-Grün-Weiß D7:0Krüger
05.03.2006Oer-Erkenschwick/StimberghalleTuS Erkenschwick  
16:00D 42Erkenschwick D-Adler D0:5Thon, H.
18.03.2006Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumAlbatros13:00-20:00Youth Talent Cup
17:15D 43SKC D-Albatros D1:8Krüger, C.
18:15D 44Grün-Weiß D-Adler D0:5Schittkowski, J.

Stand: 22. August 2019. Letzte Änderung: 18. March 2006

Diesen Spielplan als Kalender abonnieren