Spielplan

Hallensaison 2018/2019

Selmer KV

 
       
 
  (   )  
     
     
   
Farbig hervorheben Hilfe
     
16.09.2018Selm/DreifachturnhalleSelmer KV13:00-18:00 
16:00WTB-VL04Selm 1-Stockum 131:4Effenberger, Wolfgang
23.09.2018Selm/DreifachturnhalleSelmer KV13:00-18:00DTB POKAL RUNDE 1
16:00DTB-DP15Selm 1-SKC 210:25Berkel, Georg
30.09.2018Selm/DreifachturnhalleSelmer KV13:00-18:00DTB POKAL RUNDE 1
16:00WTB-VL10Selm 1-Adler/Grün-Weiß 114:14Demuth, Pascal
07.10.2018Castrop-Rauxel/Janusz-Korczak-GesamtschuleKC Grün-Weiß12:30-20:00 
16:30WTB-VL13Albatros 3-Selm 111:20Schlachzig, Sandra
14.10.2018Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleHKC Albatros09:00-17:00 
11:30WTB-VL16SKC 4-Selm 1-:-verlegt auf den 15.11 Antrag SKC
04.11.2018Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleSchweriner KC09:00-17:00 
10:45WTB-GL02SKC H1-Selm H15:0Adler
12:15WTB-GL04Grün-Weiß H1-Selm H16:4SKC
13:45WTB-GL06Adler H1-Selm H19:6Grün-Weiß
04.11.2018Selm/DreifachturnhalleSelmer KV13:00-18:00 
16:00WTB-VL21Selm 1-Adler/Grün-Weiß 225:10Berkel, Georg
11.11.2018Oer-Erkenschwick/StimberghalleEKC Phoenix 0714:00-20:00 
16:00WTB-VL22Phoenix 1-Selm 120:14Fernow, Patrick
15.11.2018Castrop-Rauxel/Sekundarschule SüdSKC  
20:30WTB-VL16SKC 4-Selm 122:11Weber-Winkels, Jan
17.11.2018Selm/DreifachturnhalleSelmer KV13:00-18:00 
16:00WTB-VL26Selm 1-SKC 513:11Rzisnik, Jan
16.12.2018Oer-Erkenschwick/StimberghalleEKC Phoenix 0714:00-20:00 
16:30WTB-VL35Phoenix 2-Selm 118:25Demuth, Pascal
13.01.2019Selm/DreifachturnhalleSelmer KV13:00-18:00IKF EURO CUP 2019
13:30WTB-GL08SKC H1-Selm H15:0Spieltag von Selm abgesagt
13:30WTB-GL09Grün-Weiß H1-Selm H15:0
13:30WTB-GL12Adler H1-Selm H15:0
18:00WTB-VL41Selm 1-SKC 49:20Schlachzig, Sandra
09.02.2019Selm/DreifachturnhalleSelmer KV13:00-18:00 
16:00WTB-VL49Selm 1-Albatros 315:15Fuchs, Karen
17.02.2019Werne/LindertSV Stockum16:00-19:00 
16:30WTB-VL53Stockum 1-Selm 13:27Effenberger, Wolfgang
10.03.2019Selm/DreifachturnhalleSelmer KV13:00-18:00 
14:00WTB-VL57Selm 1-Phoenix 220:11Weber-Winkels, Jan
17.03.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKC Grün-Weiß09:00-14:00 
10:00WTB-VL60SKC 5-Selm 19:14Weber-Winkels, Jan
24.03.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKV Adler Rauxel14:00-22:00 
16:00WTB-VL64Adler/Grün-Weiß 1-Selm 17:19Schlachzig, Björn
31.03.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Janusz-Korczak-GesamtschuleKC Grün-Weiß12:00-22:00 
13:00WTB-GL17Adler H1-Selm H15:0
13:15WTB-GL16Selm H1-Grün-Weiß H10:5
13:30WTB-GL13Selm H1-SKC H10:5
06.04.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumSchweriner KC13:00-21:00 
18:45WTB-VL69Selm 1-Phoenix 10:5Spiel von Selm abgesagt

Stand: 20. April 2019. Letzte Änderung: 1. April 2019

Diesen Spielplan als Kalender abonnieren