Spielplan
Hallensaison 2018/2019
Selm 1
So, 16.09.18 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 13:00-18:00 | |||||||||
16:00 | WTB-VL04 | Selm 1 | - | Stockum 1 | 31 | : | 4 | Effenberger, Wolfgang | ||||
So, 30.09.18 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 13:00-18:00 | DTB POKAL RUNDE 1 | ||||||||
16:00 | WTB-VL10 | Selm 1 | - | Adler/Grün-Weiß 1 | 14 | : | 14 | Demuth, Pascal | ||||
So, 07.10.18 | Castrop-Rauxel/Neue Gesamtschule Ickern | KC Grün-Weiß | 12:30-20:00 | |||||||||
16:30 | WTB-VL13 | Albatros 3 | - | Selm 1 | 11 | : | 20 | Schlachzig, Sandra | ||||
So, 14.10.18 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | HKC Albatros | 09:00-17:00 | |||||||||
11:30 | WTB-VL16 | SKC 4 | - | Selm 1 | - | : | - | verlegt auf den 15.11 Antrag SKC | ||||
So, 04.11.18 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 13:00-18:00 | |||||||||
16:00 | WTB-VL21 | Selm 1 | - | Adler/Grün-Weiß 2 | 25 | : | 10 | Berkel, Georg | ||||
So, 11.11.18 | Oer-Erkenschwick/Stimberghalle | EKC Phoenix 07 | 14:00-20:00 | |||||||||
16:00 | WTB-VL22 | Phoenix 1 | - | Selm 1 | 20 | : | 14 | Fernow, Patrick | ||||
Do, 15.11.18 | Castrop-Rauxel/Kleine Lönsstraße | SKC | ||||||||||
20:30 | WTB-VL16 | SKC 4 | - | Selm 1 | 22 | : | 11 | Weber-Winkels, Jan | ||||
Sa, 17.11.18 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 13:00-18:00 | |||||||||
16:00 | WTB-VL26 | Selm 1 | - | SKC 5 | 13 | : | 11 | Rzisnik, Jan | ||||
So, 16.12.18 | Oer-Erkenschwick/Stimberghalle | EKC Phoenix 07 | 14:00-20:00 | |||||||||
16:30 | WTB-VL35 | Phoenix 2 | - | Selm 1 | 18 | : | 25 | Demuth, Pascal | ||||
So, 13.01.19 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 13:00-18:00 | IKF EURO CUP 2019 | ||||||||
18:00 | WTB-VL41 | Selm 1 | - | SKC 4 | 9 | : | 20 | Schlachzig, Sandra | ||||
Sa, 09.02.19 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 13:00-18:00 | |||||||||
16:00 | WTB-VL49 | Selm 1 | - | Albatros 3 | 15 | : | 15 | Fuchs, Karen | ||||
So, 17.02.19 | Werne/Lindert | SV Stockum | 16:00-19:00 | |||||||||
16:30 | WTB-VL53 | Stockum 1 | - | Selm 1 | 3 | : | 27 | Effenberger, Wolfgang | ||||
So, 10.03.19 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 13:00-18:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | WTB-VL57 | Selm 1 | - | Phoenix 2 | 20 | : | 11 | Weber-Winkels, Jan | ||||
So, 17.03.19 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | KC Grün-Weiß | 09:00-14:00 | |||||||||
10:00 | WTB-VL60 | SKC 5 | - | Selm 1 | 9 | : | 14 | Weber-Winkels, Jan | ||||
So, 24.03.19 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | KV Adler Rauxel | 14:00-22:00 | |||||||||
16:00 | WTB-VL64 | Adler/Grün-Weiß 1 | - | Selm 1 | 7 | : | 19 | Schlachzig, Björn | ||||
Sa, 06.04.19 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Schweriner KC | 13:00-21:00 | |||||||||
18:45 | WTB-VL69 | Selm 1 | - | Phoenix 1 | 0 | : | 5 | Spiel von Selm abgesagt |
Stand: 28. März 2024. Letzte Änderung: 1. April 2019