Spielplan

Hallensaison 2018/2019

F-Jugend

 
       
 
  (   )  
     
     
   
Farbig hervorheben Hilfe
     
10.11.2018Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumHKC Albatros12:00-20:00 
13:30WTB-F01SKC F1-SKC F25:0Rauhut, HenrikF-Spieltag 1
13:50WTB-F02Grün-Weiß F2-Grün-Weiß F10:1Rauhut, Henrik
14:10WTB-F03Phoenix F1-Adler F0:5Spieltag von Phoenix abgesagt
14:10WTB-F04SKC F3-SKC F10:11Rauhut, Henrik
14:30WTB-F05Adler F-Grün-Weiß F23:0Heinzel, Ina
15:10WTB-F06Phoenix F1-SKC F20:5
15:10WTB-F07Adler F-SKC F10:2Heinzel, Ina
15:53WTB-F08SKC F2-SKC F34:0Heilmann, Hannah
16:10WTB-F09Grün-Weiß F1-Phoenix F15:0
16:10WTB-F10Grün-Weiß F2-SKC F30:0Heilmann, Hannah
01.12.2018Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumSchweriner KC12:00-20:00 
13:30WTB-F11SKC F1-Grün-Weiß F115:0Frohnhöfer, LucasF-Spieltag 2
13:50WTB-F13SKC F3-Grün-Weiß F10:0Frohnhöfer, Lucas
14:10WTB-F15Adler F-SKC F23:0Frohnhöfer, Lucas
14:30WTB-F17Grün-Weiß F1-Adler F0:0Frohnhöfer, Lucas
14:50WTB-F18SKC F2-Grün-Weiß F25:0Frohnhöfer, Lucas
15:10WTB-F19Grün-Weiß F2-SKC F10:13Voß, Sebastian
15:30WTB-F20Adler F-SKC F33:0Voß, Sebastian
15:50WTB-F21Grün-Weiß F1-SKC F20:2Voß, Sebastian
16:10WTB-F12Phoenix F1-Grün-Weiß F20:5Spieltag von Phoenix abgesagt
16:10WTB-F14SKC F1-Phoenix F15:0
16:10WTB-F16SKC F3-Phoenix F15:0
09.02.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumKC Grün-Weiß13:00-20:00 
13:30WTB-F22SKC F2-SKC F10:4SKC
13:50WTB-F23Grün-Weiß F1-Grün-Weiß F20:0Grün-Weiß
14:10WTB-F24Adler F-Phoenix F10:1Adler
14:30WTB-F25SKC F1-SKC F33:0SKC
14:50WTB-F26Grün-Weiß F2-Adler F0:5Grün-Weiß
15:10WTB-F27SKC F2-Phoenix F10:2SKC
15:30WTB-F28SKC F1-Adler F3:0SKC
15:50WTB-F29SKC F3-SKC F20:1SKC
16:10WTB-F30Phoenix F1-Grün-Weiß F12:0Phoenix
16:30WTB-F31SKC F3-Grün-Weiß F22:0SKC
16:50WTB-F32Grün-Weiß F1-SKC F10:5Grün-Weiß
16.03.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumSchweriner KC12:00-22:00 
13:00WTB-F33Grün-Weiß F2-Phoenix F10:3Grün-Weiß
13:20WTB-F34Grün-Weiß F1-SKC F32:0Grün-Weiß
13:40WTB-F35Phoenix F1-SKC F10:4Phoenix
14:00WTB-F36SKC F2-Adler F0:2SKC
14:20WTB-F37Phoenix F1-SKC F35:0Phoenix
14:40WTB-F38Adler F-Grün-Weiß F11:0Adler
15:20WTB-F39Grün-Weiß F2-SKC F20:4Grün-Weiß
16:00WTB-F40SKC F1-Grün-Weiß F26:0SKC
16:40WTB-F41SKC F3-Adler F0:2SKC
17:00WTB-F42SKC F2-Grün-Weiß F12:0SKC

Stand: 17. July 2019. Letzte Änderung: 8. March 2019

Diesen Spielplan als Kalender abonnieren