Spielplan

Hallensaison 2018/2019

Regionalliga NW

 
       
 
  (   )  
     
     
   
Farbig hervorheben Hilfe
     
04.11.2018Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus08:00-20:00 
12:15DTB-RL08Schildgen 2-Adler 114:24Wieseler, Sebastian/Müller, Steffen
14:00DTB-RL09Pegasus 1-SKC 123:10Fernow, Patrick/Grammel, Maurice
15:45DTB-RL10Pegasus 2-Albatros 121:18Friedel, Matthias/Kupka, Thomas
10.11.2018Castrop-Rauxel/HabinghorstSchweriner KC15:00-22:00 
20:15DTB-RL11Adler 1-Pegasus 234:19Schlachzig, Björn/Schittkowski, Julian
11.11.2018Castrop-Rauxel/HabinghorstSchweriner KC08:00-16:00 
12:30DTB-RL12Albatros 1-Schildgen 232:19Schlachzig, Björn/Almeida, Isabel
14:15DTB-RL13SKC 1-Schildgen 119:21Almeida, Isabel/Berkel, Georg
17.11.2018Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen08:00-20:00 
18:15DTB-RL14Pegasus 2-Schildgen 221:17Liepold, Dominik/Berkel, Georg
20:00DTB-RL15Pegasus 1-Schildgen 126:24Berkel, Georg/Liepold, Dominik
24.11.2018Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumSchweriner KC15:00-20:30 
18:00DTB-RL16SKC 1-Albatros 128:18Liepold, Dominik/Lipski, Tobias
02.12.2018Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen08:00-20:00 
10:45DTB-RL17Schildgen 1-Adler 120:26Müller, Steffen/Wieseler, Sebastian
12:30DTB-RL18Pegasus 1-Albatros 144:7Friedel, Matthias/Freund, Matthias
14:15DTB-RL19Pegasus 2-SKC 121:26Weber-Winkels, Jan/Peekhaus, Julius
09.12.2018Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen08:00-20:00 
13:00DTB-RL20Pegasus 1-Adler 124:26Kupka, Thomas/Friedel, Matthias
16.12.2018Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleSchweriner KC09:00-14:45 
12:45DTB-RL21SKC 1-Schildgen 2-:-Wieseler, Sebastian/Hußmann, Thorben
27.01.2019Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus08:00-20:00IKF EURO SHIELD 2019
14:30DTB-RL22Pegasus 2-Pegasus 1-:-Liepold, Dominik/Kolf, Miriam
16:15DTB-RL23Schildgen 2-Schildgen 1-:-Kolf, Miriam/Liepold, Dominik
27.01.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumHKC Albatros08:00-17:00IKF EURO SHIELD 2019
14:00DTB-RL24Albatros 1-Adler 1-:-Kupka, Thomas/Schittkowski, Julian
03.02.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKV Adler Rauxel14:00-21:00 
18:30DTB-RL25Adler 1-SKC 1-:-
10.02.2019Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen08:00-20:00 
16:15DTB-RL27Schildgen 2-Albatros 1-:-
18:00DTB-RL28Pegasus 2-Schildgen 1-:-
10.02.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumSchweriner KC08:00-14:30 
12:45DTB-RL26SKC 1-Pegasus 1-:-
17.02.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleHKC Albatros15:30-22:00 
20:30DTB-RL29Albatros 1-SKC 1-:-
09.03.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKV Adler Rauxel12:00-22:00 
20:30DTB-RL30Adler 1-Pegasus 1-:-
10.03.2019Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen08:00-20:00 
18:00DTB-RL31Schildgen 1-SKC 1-:-
17.03.2019Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen08:00-20:00 
14:30DTB-RL32Schildgen 1-Albatros 1-:-
16:15DTB-RL33Pegasus 2-Adler 1-:-
18:00DTB-RL34Schildgen 2-Pegasus 1-:-
24.03.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKV Adler Rauxel14:00-22:00 
19:00DTB-RL35Adler 1-Schildgen 2-:-
20:30DTB-RL36SKC 1-Pegasus 2-:-
30.03.2019Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus08:00-20:00 
18:00DTB-RL37Schildgen 1-Pegasus 1-:-
31.03.2019Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus08:00-20:00 
12:30DTB-RL39Schildgen 2-SKC 1-:-
31.03.2019Castrop-Rauxel/HabinghorstHKC Albatros08:00-13:00 
10:45DTB-RL38Albatros 1-Pegasus 2-:-
07.04.2019Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus/TuS Schildgen08:00-20:00 
18:00DTB-RL40Schildgen 2-Pegasus 2-:-
14.04.2019Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKV Adler Rauxel09:00-21:00 
14:45DTB-RL41Albatros 1-Pegasus 1-:-
18:15DTB-RL42Adler 1-Schildgen 1-:-

Stand: 10. December 2018. Letzte Änderung: 5. December 2018

Diesen Spielplan als Kalender abonnieren