Spielplan
Hallensaison 2017/2018
D-Jugend
Sa, 23.09.17 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Schweriner KC | 13:00-21:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | WTB-D01 | Grün-Weiß D1 | - | Phoenix D1 | 2 | : | 9 | Menzel, Ron | ||||
14:30 | WTB-D02 | Adler D1 | - | SKC D1 | 7 | : | 1 | Menzel, Ron | ||||
Sa, 07.10.17 | Castrop-Rauxel/Berufskolleg | HKC Albatros | 13:00-20:00 | DTB Pokal 1/16 | ||||||||
17:30 | WTB-D03 | Adler D1 | - | Phoenix D1 | 15 | : | 0 | Fuchs, Karen | Anwurfzeit geändert (ALT: 16:45). | |||
Sa, 14.10.17 | Castrop-Rauxel/Kleine Lönsstraße | KV Adler Rauxel | 13:00-20:00 | HALLENÄNDERUNG | ||||||||
13:30 | WTB-D05 | Adler D1 | - | Grün-Weiß D1 | 17 | : | 0 | Heilmann, Hannah | ||||
15:45 | WTB-D06 | SKC D1 | - | Phoenix D1 | 5 | : | 2 | Burmann, Vincent | ||||
Sa, 18.11.17 | Castrop-Rauxel/Kleine Lönsstraße | KC Grün-Weiß | 13:00-20:00 | HALLENÄNDERUNG | ||||||||
14:45 | WTB-D07 | Grün-Weiß D1 | - | SKC D1 | 0 | : | 4 | Weber-Winkels, Jan | Verlegt aus C-R ASG-Halle. | |||
Sa, 16.12.17 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | KC Grün-Weiß | 14:00-20:30 | |||||||||
15:00 | WTB-D09 | Grün-Weiß D1 | - | Phoenix D1 | 1 | : | 9 | Anus, Sandra | ||||
16:00 | WTB-D10 | SKC D1 | - | Adler D1 | 0 | : | 5 | Spiel von SKC D1 abgesagt | ||||
Sa, 20.01.18 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Schweriner KC | 13:00-20:00 | |||||||||
13:30 | WTB-D11 | Adler D1 | - | Phoenix D1 | 14 | : | 2 | Voß, Sebastian | ||||
14:30 | WTB-D12 | SKC D1 | - | Grün-Weiß D1 | 5 | : | 0 | Spiel von GW abgesagt | ||||
Sa, 27.01.18 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Schweriner KC | 13:00-22:00 | IKF Euro Shield 2018 | ||||||||
13:45 | WTB-D14 | Phoenix D1 | - | SKC D1 | 6 | : | 2 | Menzel, Ron | Verlegt aus Oer-Erkenschwick. | |||
15:45 | WTB-D13 | Grün-Weiß D1 | - | Adler D1 | 0 | : | 5 | Spiel von GW abgesagt | ||||
Sa, 03.02.18 | Castrop-Rauxel/Kleine Lönsstraße | KV Adler Rauxel | 13:00-20:00 | HALLENÄNDERUNG | ||||||||
13:45 | WTB-D15 | Adler D1 | - | SKC D1 | 5 | : | 3 | Weber-Winkels, Jan | Verlegt aus C-R Halle Habinghorst. | |||
Sa, 24.02.18 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | KC Grün-Weiß | 13:00-20:00 | |||||||||
17:30 | WTB-D16 | Grün-Weiß D1 | - | SKC D1 | - | : | - | |||||
Sa, 03.03.18 | Oer-Erkenschwick/Stimberghalle | EKC Phoenix 07 | 12:00-18:00 | |||||||||
14:15 | WTB-D08 | Phoenix D1 | - | Adler D1 | 0 | : | 14 | Voß, Sebastian | Verlegt v. 25.11.2017. | |||
So, 11.03.18 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | Schweriner KC | 09:00-18:45 | |||||||||
16:00 | WTB-D04 | Phoenix D1 | - | SKC D1 | 5 | : | 5 | Rzisnik, Jan | Verlegt v. 07.10.2017 aus Oer-Erkenschwick. |
Stand: 29. März 2024. Letzte Änderung: 10. März 2018