Spielplan
Hallensaison 2013/2014
Gauliga
So, 13.10.13 | Castrop-Rauxel/Neue Gesamtschule Ickern | Grün-Weiß | 09:00-20:00 | |||||||||
10:00 | GL01 | Adler H | - | Albatros H | - | : | - | Spieltag entfällt und wird verlegt | ||||
10:40 | GL02 | Grün-Weiß H | - | Selm H | - | : | - | |||||
11:20 | GL03 | Adler H | - | SKC H | - | : | - | |||||
12:00 | GL04 | Albatros H | - | Grün-Weiß H | - | : | - | |||||
12:40 | GL05 | SKC H | - | Selm H | - | : | - | |||||
13:20 | GL06 | Adler H | - | Grün-Weiß H | - | : | - | |||||
14:00 | GL07 | Adler H | - | Selm H | - | : | - | |||||
14:40 | GL08 | Albatros H | - | SKC H | - | : | - | |||||
15:20 | GL09 | Albatros H | - | Selm H | - | : | - | |||||
16:00 | GL10 | Grün-Weiß H | - | SKC H | - | : | - | |||||
So, 10.11.13 | Castrop-Rauxel/Berufskolleg | Grün-Weiß | 09:00-20:00 | |||||||||
10:00 | GL01 | Grün-Weiß H | - | Selm H | 2 | : | 11 | Schiedsrichter Adler | ||||
10:40 | GL02 | Adler H | - | Albatros H | 4 | : | 5 | Schiedsrichter GW | ||||
11:20 | GL03 | SKC H | - | Selm H | 5 | : | 10 | Schiedsrichter Albatros | ||||
12:00 | GL04 | Grün-Weiß H | - | Adler H | 2 | : | 4 | Schiedsrichter SKC | ||||
12:40 | GL05 | Albatros H | - | SKC H | 8 | : | 3 | Schiedsrichter Selm | ||||
13:20 | GL06 | Selm H | - | Adler H | 6 | : | 3 | Schiedsrichter GW | ||||
14:00 | GL07 | SKC H | - | Grün-Weiß H | 6 | : | 4 | Schiedsrichter Albatros | ||||
14:40 | GL08 | Selm H | - | Albatros H | 6 | : | 2 | Schiedsrichter Adler | ||||
15:10 | 09 | Adler H | - | SKC H | 5 | : | 8 | Schiedsrichter Selm | ||||
15:50 | 10 | Albatros H | - | Grün-Weiß H | 3 | : | 2 | Schiedsrichter SKC | ||||
So, 15.12.13 | Castrop-Rauxel/Neue Gesamtschule Ickern | Adler | 09:00-20:00 | |||||||||
10:00 | GL11 | Albatros H | - | Adler H | 5 | : | 0 | Schiedsrichter SKC | ||||
10:40 | GL12 | SKC H | - | Grün-Weiß H | 4 | : | 2 | Schiedsrichter Albatros | ||||
11:20 | GL13 | Selm H | - | Albatros H | 4 | : | 7 | Schiedsrichter GW | ||||
12:00 | GL14 | Grün-Weiß H | - | Adler H | 5 | : | 0 | Schiedsrichter Selm | ||||
12:40 | GL15 | Selm H | - | SKC H | 1 | : | 4 | Schiedsrichter Adler | ||||
13:20 | GL16 | Albatros H | - | Grün-Weiß H | 5 | : | 1 | Schiedsrichter SKC | ||||
14:00 | GL17 | Adler H | - | Selm H | 0 | : | 5 | Schiedsrichter Albatros | ||||
14:40 | GL18 | SKC H | - | Albatros H | 5 | : | 8 | Schiedsrichter GW | ||||
15:20 | GL19 | Grün-Weiß H | - | Selm H | 2 | : | 6 | Schiedsrichter Adler | ||||
16:00 | GL20 | Adler H | - | SKC H | 0 | : | 5 | Schiedsrichter Selm | ||||
So, 02.02.14 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 10:00-18:00 | |||||||||
11:00 | GL21 | SKC H | - | Selm H | 5 | : | 7 | Schiedsrichter Albatros | ||||
11:40 | GL22 | Adler H | - | Grün-Weiß H | 6 | : | 1 | Schiedsrichter SKC | ||||
12:20 | GL23 | Selm H | - | Albatros H | 4 | : | 6 | Schiedsrichter GW | ||||
13:00 | GL24 | Grün-Weiß H | - | SKC H | 3 | : | 7 | Schiedsrichter Albatros | ||||
13:40 | GL25 | Albatros H | - | Adler H | 11 | : | 4 | Schiedsrichter Selm | ||||
14:20 | GL26 | Selm H | - | Grün-Weiß H | 4 | : | 3 | Schiedsrichter Alatros | ||||
15:00 | GL27 | SKC H | - | Adler H | 2 | : | 4 | Schiedsrichter GW | ||||
15:40 | GL28 | Grün-Weiß H | - | Albatros H | 0 | : | 4 | Schiedsrichter Selm | ||||
16:20 | GL29 | Adler H | - | Selm H | 7 | : | 2 | Schiedsrichter SKC | ||||
17:00 | GL30 | Albatros H | - | SKC H | 5 | : | 1 | Schiedsrichter GW |
Stand: 28. März 2024. Letzte Änderung: 29. Januar 2014