Spielplan
Hallensaison 2004/2005
Freizeit-Liga
So, 12.09.04 | Castrop-Rauxel/IKC-Platz | IKC | ||||||||||
09:30 | FZ 01 | IKC H | - | SKC H | 1 | : | 5 | GW | ||||
10:00 | FZ 02 | GW H | - | Titania H | 5 | : | 1 | SKC | ||||
10:30 | FZ 03 | Albatros H | - | Werne H | 1 | : | 0 | Tus | ||||
11:00 | FZ 04 | Tus H | - | Adler H | 0 | : | 3 | Albatros | ||||
11:30 | FZ 05 | SKC H | - | GW H | 4 | : | 0 | IKC | ||||
12:00 | FZ 06 | Adler H | - | Titania H | 2 | : | 1 | SKC | ||||
12:30 | FZ 07 | Werne H | - | IKC H | 0 | : | 4 | Adler | ||||
13:00 | FZ 08 | Tus H | - | Albatros H | 0 | : | 6 | GW | ||||
13:30 | FZ 09 | GW H | - | Adler H | 1 | : | 1 | Albatros | ||||
14:00 | FZ 10 | SKC H | - | Werne H | 5 | : | 2 | Adler | ||||
14:30 | FZ 11 | Albatros H | - | Titania H | 2 | : | 0 | IKC | ||||
15:00 | FZ 12 | Tus H | - | IKC H | 1 | : | 1 | SKC | ||||
15:30 | FZ 13 | SKC H | - | Titania H | 6 | : | 2 | Adler | ||||
16:00 | FZ 14 | Werne H | - | Tus H | 1 | : | 2 | IKC | ||||
16:30 | FZ 15 | Albatros H | - | GW H | 1 | : | 0 | Tus | ||||
17:00 | FZ 16 | Adler H | - | IKC H | 2 | : | 2 | Albatros | ||||
So, 28.11.04 | Werne/Lindert | Werne | 10:00-18:30 | |||||||||
10:00 | 17 | Werne H | - | Titania H | 3 | : | 2 | Grün-Weiss | ||||
10:30 | 18 | GW H | - | IKC H | 7 | : | 4 | TUS | ||||
11:00 | 19 | Tus H | - | SKC H | 3 | : | 11 | Adler | ||||
11:30 | 20 | Adler H | - | Albatros H | 8 | : | 5 | IKC | ||||
12:00 | 21 | Werne H | - | GW H | 2 | : | 2 | Albatros | ||||
12:30 | 22 | SKC H | - | Adler H | 6 | : | 2 | Grün-Weiss | ||||
13:00 | 23 | Albatros H | - | IKC H | 12 | : | 7 | SKC | ||||
13:30 | 24 | Titania H | - | Tus H | 1 | : | 5 | Adler | ||||
14:00 | 25 | Adler H | - | Werne H | 3 | : | 1 | IKC | ||||
14:30 | 26 | GW H | - | Tus H | 5 | : | 3 | SKC | ||||
15:00 | 27 | SKC H | - | Albatros H | 6 | : | 3 | GW | ||||
15:30 | 28 | IKC H | - | Titania H | 7 | : | 4 | Albatros | ||||
16:00 | 29 | SKC H | - | IKC H | 7 | : | 1 | Adler | ||||
16:30 | 30 | Titania H | - | GW H | 1 | : | 3 | SKC | ||||
17:00 | 31 | Werne H | - | Albatros H | 2 | : | 5 | TUS | ||||
17:30 | 32 | Adler H | - | Tus H | 5 | : | 0 | Albatros | ||||
So, 06.02.05 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | Albatros | 10:00-18:30 | |||||||||
10:00 | 33 | GW H | - | SKC H | 0 | : | 8 | IKC | ||||
10:30 | 34 | Titania H | - | Adler H | 1 | : | 3 | SKC | ||||
11:00 | 35 | IKC H | - | Werne H | 3 | : | 7 | TUS | ||||
11:30 | 36 | Albatros H | - | Tus H | 8 | : | 3 | GW | ||||
12:00 | 37 | Adler H | - | GW H | 8 | : | 5 | IKC | ||||
12:30 | 38 | Werne H | - | SKC H | 1 | : | 8 | Albatros | ||||
13:00 | 39 | Titania H | - | Albatros H | 2 | : | 12 | Adler | ||||
13:30 | 40 | IKC H | - | Tus H | 9 | : | 5 | SKC | ||||
14:00 | 41 | Titania H | - | SKC H | 2 | : | 12 | GW | ||||
14:30 | 42 | Tus H | - | Werne H | 1 | : | 0 | Albatros | ||||
15:00 | 43 | GW H | - | Albatros H | 3 | : | 9 | Adler | ||||
15:30 | 44 | IKC H | - | Adler H | 3 | : | 7 | SKC | ||||
16:00 | 45 | Titania H | - | Werne H | 1 | : | 1 | GW | ||||
16:30 | 46 | IKC H | - | GW H | 2 | : | 6 | SKC | ||||
17:00 | 47 | SKC H | - | Tus H | 14 | : | 2 | Adler | ||||
17:30 | 48 | Albatros H | - | Adler H | 3 | : | 1 | TUS | ||||
Sa, 09.04.05 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Schweriner KC | 10:00-16:00 | |||||||||
10:00 | 49 | GW H | - | Werne H | - | : | - | Adler | ||||
10:30 | 50 | Adler H | - | SKC H | - | : | - | Grün-Weiss | ||||
11:00 | 51 | Tus H | - | Titania H | - | : | - | Albatros | ||||
11:30 | 52 | IKC H | - | Albatros H | - | : | - | TUS | ||||
12:00 | 53 | Werne H | - | Adler H | - | : | - | SKC | ||||
12:30 | 54 | Tus H | - | GW H | - | : | - | IKC | ||||
13:00 | 55 | Albatros H | - | SKC H | - | : | - | Grün-Weiss | ||||
13:30 | 56 | Titania H | - | IKC H | - | : | - | TUS |
Stand: 28. März 2024. Letzte Änderung: 1. Januar 1970