Spielplan
Hallensaison 2015/2016
Selmer KV
Sa, 05.09.15 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Schweriner KC | 12:00-20:00 | |||||||||
16:05 | B01 | SKC B1 | - | Selm B1 | 20 | : | 1 | Weber-Winkels, Jan | ||||
So, 13.09.15 | Castrop-Rauxel/Berufskolleg | Albatros | 09:00-20:00 | |||||||||
10:00 | VL04 | Albatros 3 | - | Selm 1 | 4 | : | 22 | Effenberger, Wolfgang | ||||
Sa, 19.09.15 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 12:00-18:00 | |||||||||
14:15 | B04 | Selm B1 | - | Phoenix B1 | 10 | : | 4 | Weber-Winkels, Jan | ||||
So, 20.09.15 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 13:00-18:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | VL08 | Selm 1 | - | Phoenix 2 | 29 | : | 11 | Menzel, Ron | ||||
So, 27.09.15 | Castrop-Rauxel/Berufskolleg | Grün-Weiß | 09:00-20:00 | |||||||||
15:45 | VL12 | SKC 5 | - | Selm 1 | 6 | : | 15 | Rzisnik, Jan | ||||
Sa, 24.10.15 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 13:00-18:00 | |||||||||
18:10 | B05 | Selm B1 | - | Albatros B1 | 10 | : | 4 | Becker, Mathias | ||||
So, 25.10.15 | Castrop-Rauxel/Neue Gesamtschule Ickern | Adler | 09:00-20:00 | |||||||||
11:50 | GL02 | Selm H1 | - | Grün-Weiß H1 | 7 | : | 1 | Schiedsrichter: Adler | ||||
13:20 | GL05 | Selm H1 | - | SKC H1 | 7 | : | 2 | Schiedsrichter: Adler | ||||
14:50 | GL08 | Selm H1 | - | Adler H1 | 6 | : | 3 | Schiedsrichter: SKC | ||||
15:50 | GL10 | Selm H1 | - | Albatros H1 | 5 | : | 0 | S | ||||
So, 25.10.15 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 13:00-18:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | VL14 | Selm 1 | - | SKC 3 | 12 | : | 19 | Grammel, Maurice | ||||
So, 08.11.15 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 13:00-18:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | VL18 | Selm 1 | - | Adler 3 | - | : | - | Frohnhöfer, Lucas | ||||
Sa, 14.11.15 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Schweriner KC | 12:30-20:00 | |||||||||
18:20 | VL21 | SKC 4 | - | Selm 1 | 10 | : | 7 | Rzisnik, Jan | ||||
Sa, 21.11.15 | Oer-Erkenschwick/Stimberghalle | EKC Phoenix | 13:30-20:00 | |||||||||
16:50 | B07 | Phoenix B1 | - | Selm B1 | 0 | : | 5 | Siewert, Jan Luca | ||||
18:05 | VL24 | Phoenix 1 | - | Selm 1 | 13 | : | 12 | Siewert, Jan Luca | ||||
Sa, 05.12.15 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Adler | 12:00-20:00 | |||||||||
15:35 | B09 | SKC B1 | - | Selm B1 | 17 | : | 4 | Frohnhöfer, Lucas | ||||
So, 10.01.16 | Castrop-Rauxel/Neue Gesamtschule Ickern | Schweriner KC | 09:00-16:00 | |||||||||
11:30 | VL30 | Adler 3 | - | Selm 1 | 12 | : | 10 | Effenberger, Wolfgang | ||||
Sa, 16.01.16 | Castrop-Rauxel/Neue Gesamtschule Ickern | Albatros | 12:00-20:00 | |||||||||
18:05 | B11 | Albatros B1 | - | Selm B1 | 2 | : | 11 | Schittkowski, Julian | ||||
So, 17.01.16 | Castrop-Rauxel/Neue Gesamtschule Ickern | Grün-Weiß | 09:00-20:00 | |||||||||
10:30 | GL12 | Adler H1 | - | Selm H1 | 3 | : | 8 | Schiedsrichter GW | ||||
11:30 | GL14 | Grün-Weiß H1 | - | Selm H1 | 3 | : | 6 | Schiedsrichter SKC | ||||
12:30 | GL16 | SKC H1 | - | Selm H1 | 7 | : | 8 | Schiedsrichter Adler | ||||
13:30 | GL18 | Albatros H1 | - | Selm H1 | 0 | : | 5 | Spieltag von Albatros abgesagt | ||||
So, 17.01.16 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 13:00-18:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | VL33 | Selm 1 | - | Albatros 3 | 5 | : | 0 | Effenberger, Wolfgang | ||||
So, 31.01.16 | Oer-Erkenschwick/Stimberghalle | EKC Phoenix | 14:00-20:00 | |||||||||
15:00 | VL39 | Phoenix 2 | - | Selm 1 | 7 | : | 21 | Anus, Sandra | ||||
Sa, 13.02.16 | Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium | Adler | 12:00-20:00 | |||||||||
19:00 | VL42 | SKC 3 | - | Selm 1 | 16 | : | 7 | Anus, Sandra | ||||
Sa, 20.02.16 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 12:00-18:00 | |||||||||
14:15 | B14 | Selm B1 | - | Albatros B1 | 6 | : | 0 | Anus, Sandra | ||||
So, 21.02.16 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 13:00-18:00 | |||||||||
13:00 | VL18 | Selm 1 | - | Adler 3 | 20 | : | 6 | Weber-Winkels, Jan | ||||
14:45 | GL22 | Grün-Weiß H1 | - | Selm H1 | 3 | : | 7 | Schiedsrichter SKC | ||||
15:45 | GL26 | Adler H1 | - | Selm H1 | 4 | : | 2 | Schiedsrichter GW | ||||
16:15 | GL27 | SKC H1 | - | Selm H1 | 5 | : | 10 | Schiedsrichter Adler | ||||
18:00 | GL25 | Albatros H1 | - | Selm H1 | 0 | : | 5 | Spieltag von Albatros abgesagt | ||||
Sa, 05.03.16 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 12:00-18:00 | |||||||||
13:45 | B16 | Selm B1 | - | Phoenix B1 | 4 | : | 8 | Weber-Winkels, Jan | ||||
So, 06.03.16 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 13:00-18:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | VL48 | Selm 1 | - | Phoenix 1 | 16 | : | 6 | Effenberger, Wolfgang | ||||
Sa, 12.03.16 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 12:00-18:00 | |||||||||
16:15 | B18 | Selm B1 | - | SKC B1 | 6 | : | 19 | Anus, Sandra | ||||
So, 13.03.16 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 13:00-18:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | VL50 | Selm 1 | - | SKC 5 | 10 | : | 10 | Fernow, Patrick | ||||
So, 10.04.16 | Selm/Dreifachturnhalle | Selmer KV | 13:00-18:00 | |||||||||
14:00 | VL56 | Selm 1 | - | SKC 4 | 14 | : | 8 | Weber-Winkels, Jan | ||||
So, 17.04.16 | Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | Adler | 14:00-22:00 | |||||||||
18:30 | WP-01 | Selm H1 | - | Quettingen H1 | 14 | : | 4 | Liepold, Dominik | Westpokal 2016 |
Stand: 29. März 2024. Letzte Änderung: 17. April 2016